Division 1 södra 2023 Spelarstatistik
Skytteliga
# | Spelare | Lag | M |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Rewucha | IS Halmia | 26 |
2 | Alma Bertilsson | Eskilsminne IF | 23 |
3 | Rebecka Holm | Malmö FF | 23 |
4 | Sarah Mellouk | Malmö FF | 21 |
5 | Victoria Svanström | IFK Göteborg | 19 |
6 | Amelia Hallberg | Ljungskile SK | 17 |
7 | Tilda Magnusson Tell | Lödöse Nygård IK | 16 |
8 | Alva Johansson | IS Halmia | 15 |
9 | Anna Plantin | Malmö FF | 15 |
10 | Ebba Fjordskär | IFK Göteborg | 14 |
11 | Malin Gunnarsson | Malmö FF | 13 |
12 | Josephine Lech | FC Rosengård 1917 | 12 |
13 | Filippa Hopkins | IFK Göteborg | 11 |
14 | Frida Bremer | Örgryte IS | 11 |
15 | Natalija Obradovic | Mariebo IK | 11 |
16 | Ida Cederberg | Onsala BK | 10 |
17 | Jennifer Johansson | Ljungskile SK | 10 |
18 | Mathilda Sjöström | Örgryte IS | 10 |
19 | Emilia Löfström | Lödöse Nygård IK | 9 |
20 | Linnéa Svensson | Malmö FF | 9 |
Poängliga
# | Spelare | Lag | P |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Rewucha | IS Halmia | 26 |
2 | Alma Bertilsson | Eskilsminne IF | 23 |
3 | Rebecka Holm | Malmö FF | 23 |
4 | Sarah Mellouk | Malmö FF | 21 |
5 | Victoria Svanström | IFK Göteborg | 19 |
6 | Amelia Hallberg | Ljungskile SK | 17 |
7 | Tilda Magnusson Tell | Lödöse Nygård IK | 16 |
8 | Alva Johansson | IS Halmia | 15 |
9 | Anna Plantin | Malmö FF | 15 |
10 | Ebba Fjordskär | IFK Göteborg | 14 |
11 | Malin Gunnarsson | Malmö FF | 13 |
12 | Josephine Lech | FC Rosengård 1917 | 12 |
13 | Filippa Hopkins | IFK Göteborg | 11 |
14 | Frida Bremer | Örgryte IS | 11 |
15 | Natalija Obradovic | Mariebo IK | 11 |
16 | Ida Cederberg | Onsala BK | 10 |
17 | Jennifer Johansson | Ljungskile SK | 10 |
18 | Mathilda Sjöström | Örgryte IS | 10 |
19 | Emilia Löfström | Lödöse Nygård IK | 9 |
20 | Linnéa Svensson | Malmö FF | 9 |
Gula kort
# | Spelare | Lag | GK |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maja Ragnewall | IFK Örby | 4 |
2 | Elin Björklund | Malmö FF | 3 |
3 | Isabella Grundström | IS Halmia | 3 |
4 | Isabella Svanström | IFK Göteborg | 3 |
5 | Moa Jönsson | IS Halmia | 3 |
6 | Emma Widesjö | Eskilsminne IF | 2 |
7 | Hanna Gunnarsson | IFK Örby | 2 |
8 | Izabella Blomqvist | Halmstads BK | 2 |
9 | Julia Nyberg Spets | Eskilsminne IF | 2 |
10 | Klara Fagerström | Södra Sandby IF | 2 |
11 | Linnéa Svensson | Malmö FF | 2 |
12 | Maegan Doyle | IFK Värnamo | 2 |
13 | Malva Larsson | IFK Göteborg | 2 |
14 | Marieka Kramer | IFK Värnamo | 2 |
15 | Matilda Johansson | Halmstads BK | 2 |
16 | Mikaela Stojanovska | FC Rosengård 1917 | 2 |
17 | Nicolina Svensson | Halmstads BK | 2 |
18 | Ronja Cisterna | IFK Örby | 2 |
19 | Agnes Nilsson | Eskilsminne IF | 1 |
20 | Alice Legnedahl | Onsala BK | 1 |
Utvisningar
# | Spelare | Lag | U |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Olsson | IS Halmia | 1 |
2 | Matilda Eriksson | Eskilsminne IF | 1 |