Sport på TV

Välj sport
Kanaler

Fredag 21 juni

  • Fotboll
    00:00
    Argentina - Kanada
    Copa America
  • Fotboll
    13:00
    Slovakien - Ukraina
    EM
  • Fotboll
    16:00
    Polen - Österrike
    EM
  • Fotboll
    19:00
    Nederländerna - Frankrike
    EM

Lördag 22 juni

  • Fotboll
    00:00
    Peru - Chile
    Copa America
  • Fotboll
    13:00
    Georgien - Tjeckien
    EM
  • Fotboll
    16:00
    Turkiet - Portugal
    EM
  • Fotboll
    19:00
    Belgien - Rumänien
    EM
  • Fotboll
    22:00
    Ecuador - Venezuela
    Copa America

Söndag 23 juni

  • Fotboll
    01:00
    Mexiko - Jamaica
    Copa America
  • Fotboll
    10:00
    Karlstad - Piteå
    Ettan norra
  • Fotboll
    11:00
    Sunnanå - Bollstanäs
    Elitettan
  • Fotboll
    11:00
    Umeå - AFC Eskilstuna
    Ettan norra
  • Fotboll
    11:00
    Friska Viljor - Täby
    Ettan norra
  • Fotboll
    13:00
    AIK - Hammarby
    Allsvenskan, damer
  • Fotboll
    13:00
    Brage - Sundsvall
    Superettan
  • Fotboll
    13:00
    Vittsjö - Växjö
    Allsvenskan, damer
  • Fotboll
    13:00
    Piteå - Djurgården
    Allsvenskan, damer
  • Fotboll
    13:00
    Östersund - Utsikten
    Superettan
  • Fotboll
    13:00
    Oddevold - Degerfors
    Superettan
  • Fotboll
    14:00
    Oskarshamns AIK - Rosengård
    Ettan södra
  • Fotboll
    14:00
    Kristianstad - Linköping
    Allsvenskan, damer
  • Fotboll
    14:00
    Ljungskile - Olympic
    Ettan södra
  • Fotboll
    15:00
    IFK Eskilstuna - IFK Stocksund
    Svenska Cupen
  • Fotboll
    15:00
    Assyriska FF - Sollentuna
    Ettan norra
  • Fotboll
    15:00
    Skövde AIK - Sandvikens IF
    Superettan
  • Fotboll
    15:00
    Varbergs BoIS - Gefle
    Superettan
  • Fotboll
    16:30
    Espanyol - Oviedo
    LaLiga2
  • Fotboll
    17:30
    Gotham - Washington
    USA NWSL
  • Fotboll
    19:00
    Skottland - Ungern
    EM
  • Fotboll
    19:00
    Schweiz - Tyskland
    EM
  • Fotboll
    22:00
    USA - Bolivia
    Copa America