Spelschema
Omgång 1
Söndag 30 november 2014
Lördag 21 februari 2015
Lördag 28 februari 2015
23:00 Ånge IF - Sollefteå GIF FF 3 - 0
Söndag 1 mars 2015
Lördag 14 mars 2015
Måndag 16 mars 2015
Söndag 29 mars 2015
Onsdag 8 april 2015
19:00 Mjölby AI FF - IK Sleipner 3 - 8
Onsdag 15 april 2015
19:00 Hjulsbro IK - IK Sleipner 4 - 1
Onsdag 6 maj 2015
Tisdag 26 maj 2015
Torsdag 30 juli 2015
19:00 Bodens BK FF - Piteå IF FF 1 - 2 e.förl.
Torsdag 20 augusti 2015
Söndag 21 februari 2016
15:00 Hammarby - Syrianska FC 0 - 0
Lördag 27 februari 2016
Söndag 28 februari 2016
Måndag 29 februari 2016
19:00 Hammarby - Ljungskile SK 4 - 2
Söndag 6 mars 2016
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby 1 - 3
Lördag 12 mars 2016
Tisdag 15 mars 2016
18:30 AIK - Hammarby 1 - 2 e.str.
Tisdag 5 april 2016
19:30 Bråvalla IK - IK Sleipner 2 - 7
Onsdag 13 april 2016
19:45 Finspångs FK - IK Sleipner 2 - 8
Onsdag 27 april 2016
19:00 Dösjöbro IF - Finja IF 3 - 1
Onsdag 18 maj 2016
Onsdag 25 maj 2016
19:00 LSW IF - IK Sleipner 4 - 8
Tisdag 14 juni 2016
19:00 IS Halmia - Landskrona BoIS 1 - 4
Onsdag 6 juli 2016
18:30 Torstorps IF - IK Sleipner 5 - 4
Tisdag 9 augusti 2016
19:00 Bodens BK FF - Piteå IF FF 0 - 3
Onsdag 24 augusti 2016
Söndag 30 oktober 2016
Lördag 18 februari 2017
14:00 Nyköpings BIS - Hammarby 2 - 3
Söndag 26 februari 2017
Söndag 5 mars 2017
Söndag 19 mars 2017
Söndag 2 april 2017
14:00 Eds FF - Tösse IF
Tisdag 4 april 2017
19:30 Grebo IK - IK Sleipner 2 - 3
Måndag 17 april 2017
13:00 Mjölby AI FF - IK Sleipner 1 - 2
Måndag 24 april 2017
Onsdag 7 juni 2017
Måndag 24 juli 2017
Tisdag 25 juli 2017
19:00 IK Sleipner - Motala AIF FK 7 - 6 e.str.
Onsdag 16 augusti 2017
Tisdag 22 augusti 2017
19:00 IK Sleipner - IF Sylvia 6 - 4 e.str.
Tisdag 30 januari 2018
16:00 FK Jablonec - Hammarby 2 - 1
Lördag 3 februari 2018
Onsdag 11 april 2018
20:00 Mjölby AI FF - IK Sleipner 3 - 4
Onsdag 25 april 2018
19:00 Dösjöbro IF - Eslövs BK 2 - 1
19:30 Dagsbergs IF - IK Sleipner 3 - 2
Onsdag 22 augusti 2018
19:00 Bodens BK FF - IFK Luleå 0 - 1 e.förl.
Söndag 17 februari 2019
Söndag 10 mars 2019
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby 4 - 2 e.str.
Tisdag 7 maj 2019
19:00 Saltängens BK - IK Sleipner 1 - 8
Onsdag 22 maj 2019
19:00 IK Sleipner - Lindö FF 6 - 5 e.str.
Tisdag 13 augusti 2019
19:00 Boxholms IF - IK Sleipner 2 - 1
Onsdag 21 augusti 2019
Söndag 15 mars
Måndag 16 mars
19:15 Hammarby - Örebro Futsal 5 - 0
Söndag 22 mars
Lördag 28 mars
Lördag 18 april
16:00 Hammarby - AIK
Söndag 14 juni
14:00 Hammarby - AIK 1 - 4
Torsdag 18 juni
18:30 Hammarby - IFK Kalmar 2 - 1
Söndag 21 juni
14:00 Hammarby - IFK Göteborg 2 - 1
Lördag 27 juni
14:00 Lidköpings FK - Hammarby 0 - 2
Torsdag 2 juli
19:00 Bollstanäs SK - Hammarby 0 - 3
Lördag 4 juli
Lördag 11 juli
14:00 Hammarby - Sandvikens IF 8 - 0
Lördag 18 juli
15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Hammarby 0 - 0
Lördag 25 juli
14:00 Hammarby - IF Brommapojkarna 2 - 2
Lördag 1 augusti
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Hammarby 1 - 2
Lördag 8 augusti
Fredag 14 augusti
18:30 Hammarby - Bollstanäs SK 4 - 1
Tisdag 25 augusti
18:15 Finspångs FK - IK Sleipner 3 - 4
Onsdag 26 augusti
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Hammarby 1 - 4
Söndag 30 augusti
Lördag 5 september
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby 3 - 4
Tisdag 8 september
20:00 Stuvsta IF - Hammarby 0 - 2
Lördag 12 september
14:00 Hammarby - Sunnanå SK 5 - 1
Onsdag 16 september
19:30 IK Sleipner - Smedby AIS 3 - 0
Onsdag 30 september
Lördag 3 oktober
14:00 Hammarby - Kvarnsvedens IK 4 - 1
Tisdag 6 oktober
18:30 Hammarby - Älvsjö AIK FF 2 - 0
Lördag 10 oktober
14:00 Lidköpings FK - Hammarby 1 - 5
Onsdag 14 oktober
17:30 Hammarby - Jitex Mölndal BK 3 - 0
19:00 IK Sleipner - IF Sylvia 3 - 2
Fredag 23 oktober
19:00 IK Sleipner - Mjölby AI FF 9 - 8 e.str.
Lördag 31 oktober
Laddar...
Laddar...
Utgivaren ansvarar inte f�r inneh�llet nedan.
Tippatoppen
Cupmatcher
Ingen har tippat rätt den här säsongen.