Ishockey
Ishockey Byt sport
Ishockey
2010/2011
Träningsmatcher Herr
 
Spelschema
Omgång 1
Fredag 1 januari 2010
Torsdag 10 juni 2010
Fredag 6 augusti 2010
19:00 Visby/Roma - Södertälje SK 0 - 4
Lördag 7 augusti 2010
16:00 Visby/Roma - Brynäs IF 3 - 11
18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Hamburg 5 - 4
Söndag 8 augusti 2010
13:30 IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle 3 - 2
Tisdag 10 augusti 2010
19:00 Västerås IK - Almtuna IS 1 - 2
Onsdag 11 augusti 2010
19:00 Leksands IF - Lillehammer IK 2 - 1
Torsdag 12 augusti 2010
Fredag 13 augusti 2010
18:00 Västerås IK - Icebreakers 5 - 6
19:00 Karlskrona HK - Herning 4 - 6
19:00 HV 71 - IF Malmö Redhawks 5 - 2
19:00 Mora IK - Leksands IF 1 - 2 e.förl.
Lördag 14 augusti 2010
15:00 IK Pantern - Olofström IK 1 - 3
18:00 Mora IK - Timrå IK 2 - 6
Söndag 15 augusti 2010
16:00 Timrå IK - Leksands IF 2 - 1
17:00 Borås HC - Nybro Vikings IF 1 - 3
Måndag 16 augusti 2010
19:00 Modo Hockey - Luleå HF 0 - 1
Onsdag 18 augusti 2010
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Skövde IK 4 - 1
19:30 Bern - IF Malmö Redhawks 5 - 1
Torsdag 19 augusti 2010
19:00 Karlskrona HK - Örebro HK 0 - 4
19:00 Mora IK - Brynäs IF 3 - 8
Fredag 20 augusti 2010
19:00 Leksands IF - Brynäs IF 4 - 3 e.förl.
19:00 Halmstad HF - Grästorps IK 2 - 4
19:15 Salzburg - IF Malmö Redhawks 2 - 3 e.förl.
Lördag 21 augusti 2010
15:00 Karlskrona HK - Örebro HK 4 - 6
18:00 Leksands IF - Mora IK 0 - 3
Söndag 22 augusti 2010
14:30 HC Dalen - Kungälvs IK 2 - 6
16:00 Frölunda - IF Malmö Redhawks 5 - 4 e.förl.
Onsdag 25 augusti 2010
18:00 Örebro HK - Mora IK 4 - 3
19:00 Vimmerby HC - Skara IK 5 - 4
19:00 Olofström IK - IK Pantern 2 - 1
Torsdag 26 augusti 2010
Fredag 27 augusti 2010
19:00 Visby/Roma - Enköpings SK 7 - 1
19:00 Halmstad HF - Ulricehamns IF 5 - 2
Lördag 28 augusti 2010
13:30 Hvidovre - Olofström IK 2 - 4
14:00 Motala AIF HK - Vimmerby HC 1 - 3
15:00 AIK - Luleå HF
17:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Tappara 2 - 3
17:00 Tyringe SoSS - Olofström IK 1 - 4
Söndag 29 augusti 2010
17:00 Kalmar HC - Åseda IF 1 - 5
17:00 Skara IK - Nittorps IK 7 - 2
Måndag 30 augusti 2010
Tisdag 31 augusti 2010
Onsdag 1 september 2010
19:00 Leksands IF - Västerås IK 4 - 3
19:00 HC Dalen - Tranås AIF 1 - 5
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Mora IK 3 - 1
19:00 Åseda IF - Kalmar HC 3 - 6
19:00 Halmstad HF - Tyringe SoSS 2 - 1
19:00 Helsingborgs HC - IK Pantern 4 - 3 e.förl.
Torsdag 2 september 2010
19:00 Olofström IK - Odense 4 - 2
Fredag 3 september 2010
19:00 Karlskrona HK - Odense 5 - 1
19:15 Sannarps HC - Ljungby HK 5 - 3
19:30 Team Uppsala - Gimo IF HC 5 - 2
19:30 Gislaveds SK - Halmstad HF 3 - 2
Lördag 4 september 2010
12:30 Tranås AIF - Halmstad HF 4 - 3
17:00 Örebro HK - Leksands IF 4 - 1
19:30 Visby/Roma - Halmstad HF 1 - 5
Söndag 5 september 2010
16:00 Västerås IK - Mora IK 2 - 3 e.förl.
16:00 Motala AIF HK - Tibro IK 10 - 1
16:00 Alvesta SK - Värnamo GIK 2 - 5
16:00 Grästorps IK - Skara IK 5 - 2
16:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - HC Dalen 8 - 2
Tisdag 7 september 2010
19:00 Almtuna IS - Västerås IK 3 - 7
Onsdag 8 september 2010
19:00 Alvesta SK - HC Dalen 1 - 3
19:00 Sölvesborg - Frosta HC 3 - 2
19:00 Lerums BK A-lag - Bäcken HC 3 - 5
19:00 Karlskoga HC - HC Örnen 4 - 5
Torsdag 9 september 2010
19:00 Mora IK - BIK Karlskoga 6 - 3
19:00 Gimo IF HC - Norrtälje 6 - 2
19:00 Helsingborgs HC - IF Malmö Redhawks 5 - 6 e.förl.
Fredag 10 september 2010
19:00 Brynäs IF - Leksands IF 1 - 7
19:00 Halmstad HF - Gislaveds SK 0 - 4
19:00 Visby/Roma - Ånge IK 6 - 2
Lördag 11 september 2010
15:00 Alvesta SK - Tingsryds AIF 1 - 3
16:00 Ulricehamns IF - Skara IK 0 - 1
Söndag 12 september 2010
16:00 Grästorps IK - Halmstad HF 1 - 2
16:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Osby IK 2 - 1
16:00 Helsingborgs HC - Åsheda 9 - 2
17:00 Skara IK - Ulricehamns IF 1 - 6
Måndag 13 september 2010
Tisdag 14 september 2010
Onsdag 15 september 2010
19:00 Tyringe SoSS - Halmstad HF 6 - 1
19:00 HC Dalen - Nässjö 1 - 4
19:00 Vänersborgs HC - Åmåls SK 9 - 4
Torsdag 16 september 2010
19:00 Gimo IF HC - Sandviken IK 6 - 3
Fredag 17 september 2010
Lördag 18 september 2010
15:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - HC Dalen 4 - 2
Söndag 19 september 2010
16:00 Alvesta SK - Åseda IF 2 - 1
17:00 Glimma HK - Sölvesborg 2 - 4
17:00 Kalmar HC - Lenhovda IF 7 - 5
Onsdag 22 september 2010
19:00 Åseda IF - Nässjö HC 3 - 1
19:00 HA 74 Sävsjö - Kalmar HC 6 - 4
19:00 HC Dalen - Värnamo GIK 1 - 5
19:00 Hanhals Kings - Bäcken HC 0 - 1
Fredag 24 september 2010
19:15 Sannarps HC - Varberg HK 5 - 8
Lördag 25 september 2010
Söndag 26 september 2010
16:00 Ulricehamns IF - Bäcken HC 8 - 4
17:00 Nässjö - HC Dalen
17:00 Nittorps IK - Skara IK 6 - 3
17:00 Frosta HC - Sölvesborg 1 - 5
17:00 Diö GoIF HK - Kalmar HC 5 - 4
Tisdag 28 september 2010
Onsdag 29 september 2010
19:00 Sörhaga/Alingsås HK - Bäcken HC 4 - 3 e.förl.
19:00 Osby IK - Boro/Vetlanda HC 3 - 4
19:00 HA 74 Sävsjö - Eksjö HC 9 - 2
19:00 Nittorps IK - Nässjö 6 - 4
19:30 Skara IK - Kristinehamns HT 3 - 2
Torsdag 30 september 2010
19:00 Hallsta IK - Gimo IF HC 3 - 5
19:00 Lenhovda IF - Kalmar HC 2 - 3
19:30 Kils AIK - Nygårds Viking 7 - 2
Fredag 1 oktober 2010
Söndag 3 oktober 2010
Tisdag 5 oktober 2010
19:30 Kils AIK - Åmåls SK 1 - 5
Onsdag 6 oktober 2010
19:30 Söderhamns IK - Bollnäs IS 2 - 6
Torsdag 7 oktober 2010
19:00 Kalmar HC - HA 74 Sävsjö 7 - 4
19:00 Sandviken IK - Gimo IF HC 3 - 7
Söndag 10 oktober 2010
16:00 IK Huge - Gimo IF HC 7 - 5
Onsdag 13 oktober 2010
19:00 LN 70 HC - IK Raid 4 - 4
Lördag 16 oktober 2010
Söndag 17 oktober 2010
17:00 Söderhamns IK - Järvsö IK 4 - 2
Onsdag 20 oktober 2010
19:30 Bollnäs IS - Söderhamns IK 8 - 4
Fredag 22 oktober 2010
Söndag 24 oktober 2010
19:30 PHK Duells - GPIF 7 - 0
Tisdag 2 november 2010
19:30 Söderhamns IK - Hemsta IF 6 - 2
Fredag 5 november 2010
19:30 Tomahawks HK - PHK Duells 2 - 13
Söndag 5 december 2010
17:10 Kista HC - Östervåla IF 3 - 4
Onsdag 29 december 2010
19:00 Osby IK - Kalmar HC 0 - 0
Torsdag 30 december 2010
Måndag 3 januari 2011
Tisdag 4 januari 2011
19:00 Gimo IF HC - Hallsta IK 5 - 2
Lördag 26 februari 2011
Torsdag 24 mars 2011
Lördag 6 augusti 2011
Torsdag 11 augusti 2011
Fredag 12 augusti 2011
19:00 IFK Ore - Mora IK 3 - 2
Lördag 13 augusti 2011
Onsdag 17 augusti 2011
19:00 Halmstad HF - Skövde IK 0 - 6
Fredag 19 augusti 2011
Lördag 20 augusti 2011
15:00 Mora IK - BIK Karlskoga 3 - 0
16:00 Tingsryds AIF - Huddinge IK 9 - 2
Söndag 21 augusti 2011
Tisdag 23 augusti 2011
Onsdag 24 augusti 2011
19:00 Borås HC - IK Oskarshamn 2 - 1
Fredag 26 augusti 2011
19:00 Mora IK - Kookoo Kouvola 6 - 3
Lördag 27 augusti 2011
Söndag 28 augusti 2011
16:00 Karlskoga HC - RCC Örebro  6 - 5
Onsdag 31 augusti 2011
18:30 Lillehammer IK - Leksands IF 3 - 2 e.förl.
19:00 Tranås AIF - Olofström IK 3 - 8
19:00 HC Dalen - Nässjö HC 5 - 3
Torsdag 1 september 2011
Fredag 2 september 2011
Lördag 3 september 2011
15:00 Mörrum GoIS IK - Bäcken HC 5 - 1
15:00 Halmstad HF - Tranås AIF Ishockey 4 - 3 e.str.
18:00 Lillehammer IK - Leksands IF 2 - 5
Söndag 4 september 2011
13:00 Halmstad HF - Visby/Roma 3 - 1
14:00 Tingsryds AIF - Alvesta SK 2 - 3
16:00 Ulricehamns IF - HC Dalen 4 - 6
16:00 Kalmar HC - Osby IK 1 - 3
17:00 Skillingaryds IS - Sannarps HC 10 - 4
Onsdag 7 september 2011
19:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Enköpings SK 2 - 1 e.förl.
19:00 Mora IK - Örebro HK 8 - 0
19:00 HC Dalen - Skara IK 4 - 4
19:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Herlev 3 - 1
19:00 Karlskoga HC - IFK Hallsberg 4 - 1
19:30 Olofströms IK J-20 - Sölvesborg 6 - 5 e.förl.
Torsdag 8 september 2011
19:00 Frosta HC - Sannarps HC 2 - 1
19:00 Borås HC - IF Troja/Ljungby 3 - 5
Fredag 9 september 2011
19:00 Timrå IK - Mora IK 3 - 2 e.str.
19:00 Tyringe SoSS - IK Pantern 8 - 3
Lördag 10 september 2011
15:00 Ulricehamns IF - Skara IK 8 - 6
Söndag 11 september 2011
16:00 Osby IK - Sölvesborg 1 - 4
16:00 Åmåls SK - Forshaga IF 5 - 5
17:00 Skara IK - Ulricehamns IF 5 - 10
Måndag 12 september 2011
Tisdag 13 september 2011
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Mora IK 2 - 0
Onsdag 14 september 2011
19:00 Olofström IK - Tranås AIF 10 - 2
19:00 Kållered SK - Varberg HK 2 0 - 6
19:00 Tyringe SoSS - Osby IK 5 - 1
Fredag 16 september 2011
17:00 Åmåls SK - Hammarö HC 5 - 3
Lördag 17 september 2011
Söndag 18 september 2011
16:00 Alvesta SK - IFK Hallsberg 5 - 1
16:00 Sölvesborg - Frosta HC 5 - 1
16:00 Osby IK - Åseda IF 1 - 3
Onsdag 21 september 2011
19:00 HC Dalen - Ulricehamns IF 9 - 0
19:00 Kållered SK - Bäcken HC 3 - 0
19:00 Töreboda - Tibro IK 4 - 1
Fredag 23 september 2011
Lördag 24 september 2011
16:00 Alvesta SK - HC Dalen 2 - 1
Söndag 25 september 2011
16:00 Töreboda - Köping Hockey 5 - 1
16:00 Frosta HC - Sölvesborg 4 - 3
Måndag 26 september 2011
19:00 Hallsta IK - Gimo IF HC 7 - 1
Tisdag 27 september 2011
Onsdag 28 september 2011
19:00 Forshaga IF - Åmåls SK 3 - 7
19:00 Varberg HK - Kållered SK 3 - 4
19:00 Åseda IF - Nässjö 2 - 3
19:00 Osby IK - Alvesta SK 1 - 7
Torsdag 29 september 2011
Fredag 30 september 2011
19:00 Västerviks IK - Kalmar HC 11 - 2
19:00 Gimo IF HC - Sandvikens IK 2 - 1 e.str.
19:30 Järvsö IK - Söderhamns IK 0 - 3
Lördag 1 oktober 2011
15:00 Sannarps HC - Frosta HC 1 - 8
15:00 Orsa IK - Hofors HC
Söndag 2 oktober 2011
17:00 Skara IK - HC Dalen 5 - 2
17:00 Alvesta SK - Åseda IF 5 - 2
17:00 Tågaborgs SK - Sannarps HC 6 - 6
17:00 Eksjö Hockey - Rydaholms SK 9 - 1
Tisdag 4 oktober 2011
19:00 Gimo IF HC - Hallsta IK 6 - 4
Onsdag 5 oktober 2011
19:00 Bäcken HC - Vänersborgs HC 11 - 1
19:00 Solna HC - Hanvikens SK 7 - 6
19:00 Tyringe SoSS - Värnamo GIK 3 - 4 e.str.
Söndag 9 oktober 2011
17:00 Rydaholms SK - Eksjö Hockey 2 - 3
17:00 Söderhamns IK - Järvsö IK 7 - 5
Fredag 14 oktober 2011
Söndag 16 oktober 2011
Måndag 17 oktober 2011
19:30 Söderhamns IK - Bollnäs IS 10 - 6
Lördag 22 oktober 2011
19:00 Hanvikens SK - SDE HF 4 - 2
Fredag 28 oktober 2011
20:00 SPAIF - Hanvikens SK 8 - 2
Torsdag 3 november 2011
Söndag 6 november 2011
13:30 IFK Salem - Hanvikens SK 5 - 7
Torsdag 10 november 2011
Söndag 13 november 2011
11:30 Sudrets HC - Hanvikens SK 5 - 3
Söndag 20 november 2011
19:00 SDE HF - Hanvikens SK 5 - 6 e.förl.
Onsdag 28 december 2011
19:00 Sölvesborg - Mörrum GoIS IK 5 - 6 e.str.
19:00 Tyringe SoSS - Gislaveds SK 5 - 7 e.str.
Torsdag 29 december 2011
19:00 Halmstad HF - Gislaveds SK 2 - 1
Onsdag 4 januari 2012
19:00 Alvesta SK - Varberg HK 4 - 2
19:00 Osby IK - Glimma HK 5 - 4
Torsdag 1 mars 2012
19:30 Hanvikens SK - FOC Farsta IF 7 - 3
Söndag 4 mars 2012
11:30 Sudrets HC - Hanvikens SK 4 - 2
Tisdag 6 mars 2012
Lördag 10 mars 2012
17:30 Hanvikens SK - Sudrets HC 4 - 8
Tisdag 13 mars 2012
19:30 FOC Farsta IF - Hanvikens SK 3 - 2 e.förl.
Söndag 18 mars 2012
Söndag 27 maj 2012
Fredag 3 augusti 2012
Lördag 4 augusti 2012
Torsdag 9 augusti 2012
18:30 Visby/Roma - Icebreakers 1 - 6
Fredag 10 augusti 2012
19:00 Leksands IF - Modo Hockey 3 - 2
19:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - IF Malmö Redhawks 4 - 4 e.förl.
Söndag 12 augusti 2012
Måndag 13 augusti 2012
Onsdag 15 augusti 2012
19:00 Mjölby HC - Lindlövens IF 0 - 1
19:00 Almtuna IS - Västerås IK 3 - 1
Torsdag 16 augusti 2012
Fredag 17 augusti 2012
19:00 Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks 0 - 1 e.förl.
Lördag 18 augusti 2012
14:00 TuTo - Västerås IK 2 - 3
16:00 AIK - Leksands IF 5 - 4
16:00 Visby/Roma - IK Oskarshamn 2 - 4
Söndag 19 augusti 2012
15:00 Sollefteå HK - Vännäs HC 6 - 5
16:00 Mjölby HC - Västerviks IK 1 - 2
Tisdag 21 augusti 2012
Onsdag 22 augusti 2012
19:00 Nittorps IK - Värnamo GIK 2 - 2
19:00 Västerviks IK - Tranås AIF 3 - 4 e.förl.
Torsdag 23 augusti 2012
19:00 Leksands IF - Västerås IK 1 - 3
Fredag 24 augusti 2012
Lördag 25 augusti 2012
14:00 Sölvesborg - Tingsryd 1 - 5
15:00 Mora IK - Leksands IF 2 - 3
Söndag 26 augusti 2012
15:00 Motala AIF HK - Nässjö 4 - 5
16:00 Gislaveds SK - Nittorps IK 2 - 3
Tisdag 28 augusti 2012
19:00 Leksands IF - Timrå IK 4 - 3
Onsdag 29 augusti 2012
19:00 Visby/Roma - Sudrets HC 9 - 1 e.str.
19:00 Tyringe SoSS - IK Pantern 4 - 7
19:30 Hanhals Kings - Kungälvs IK 2 - 3
Torsdag 30 augusti 2012
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - AIK 0 - 2
Fredag 31 augusti 2012
Lördag 1 september 2012
Söndag 2 september 2012
14:00 Tingsryd - Sölvesborg 5 - 1
16:00 Nittorps IK - Halmstad HF 0 - 2
17:00 Arvika HC - Nes IK
Tisdag 4 september 2012
Onsdag 5 september 2012
19:00 Kållered SK - Göteborgs IK 9 - 3
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Troja/Ljungby 1 - 2 e.str.
19:00 HC Dalen - Ulricehamns IF 6 - 1
19:00 Kungälvs IK - Halmstad HF 1 - 6
19:00 Västerås IK - Mora IK 4 - 3
19:00 Sudrets HC - Visby/Roma 0 - 12
19:00 Nittorps IK - Skövde IK 0 - 3
19:00 Väsby IK HK - MB Hockey 7 - 5
Torsdag 6 september 2012
19:00 Karlskrona HK - Tingsryds AIF 3 - 2 e.str.
19:00 Brynäs IF - Leksands IF 5 - 0
19:00 Gimo IF HC - Almtuna IS 3 - 5
Fredag 7 september 2012
18:00 Västerås IK - Almtuna IS 0 - 3
19:00 Leksands IF - Örebro HK 1 - 3
19:00 Halmstad HF - Hanhals IF 5 - 1
19:00 Helsingborgs HC - IK Pantern 1 - 3
19:00 Varberg HK - Kållered SK 9 - 2
Lördag 8 september 2012
16:00 Visby/Roma - Gnesta IK 5 - 0
Söndag 9 september 2012
17:00 Tågaborgs SK - IF Lejonet 5 - 4 e.str.
18:30 Almtuna IS - Gimo IF HC 6 - 2
Måndag 10 september 2012
Tisdag 11 september 2012
Onsdag 12 september 2012
19:00 HC Dalen - Töreboda 9 - 2
19:00 Nittorps IK - Varberg Vipers 2 - 2
Fredag 14 september 2012
19:30 Gislaveds SK - Alvesta SK 4 - 5 e.str.
Lördag 15 september 2012
10:00 Gislaveds SK - Bäcken HC 4 - 7
14:00 Tågaborgs SK - Sannarps HC 5 - 7
17:00 Gislaveds SK - Värnamo GIK 4 - 5 e.str.
Söndag 16 september 2012
13:00 Gislaveds SK - Alvesta SK 4 - 8
16:00 Sölvesborg - Glimma HK 1 - 4
Onsdag 19 september 2012
19:00 Alvesta SK - Sölvesborg 3 - 1
19:00 Nässjö - HC Dalen
19:00 Varberg HK - Gislaveds SK 2 - 5
Torsdag 20 september 2012
19:30 Motala AIF HK - HC Örnen 4 - 5
Fredag 21 september 2012
19:00 Hanhals Kings - Värnamo GIK 2 - 1
19:30 Rydaholms SK - Tågaborgs SK 2 - 5
Lördag 22 september 2012
15:30 Sannarps HC - Frosta HC 2 - 4
16:00 Gimo IF HC - Oppala IK Sätra 4 - 11
Söndag 23 september 2012
17:00 Glimma HK - Sölvesborg 2 - 6
17:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Skara IK 7 - 0
17:00 Söderhamns IK - Ockelbo HC 5 - 3
Onsdag 26 september 2012
19:00 HC Dalen - Gislaveds SK 8 - 1
19:30 Linden Hockey - HC Örnen 4 - 2
Torsdag 27 september 2012
19:00 Hanhals Kings - Bäcken HC 2 - 6
Fredag 28 september 2012
Lördag 29 september 2012
11:30 PHK Duells - Falkenbergs HK 14 - 2
13:30 KB-Knights IK - PHK Duells 10 - 2
15:00 Kils AIK - Karlstad HK 1 - 6
17:30 PHK Duells - IK Raid 8 - 2
Söndag 30 september 2012
16:00 Skara IK - Boro/Vetlanda HC 1 - 3
Tisdag 2 oktober 2012
19:00 Rydaholms SK - Ljungby HK 3 - 3
Onsdag 3 oktober 2012
18:30 Norrtälje IK - Gimo IF HC 3 - 3
19:00 Sölvesborg - Alvesta SK 1 - 4
19:00 HC Dalen - Nässjö 7 - 1
Fredag 5 oktober 2012
19:00 Gimo IF HC - IK Huge 2 - 6
Lördag 6 oktober 2012
Söndag 7 oktober 2012
Lördag 13 oktober 2012
Torsdag 18 oktober 2012
21:10 Söderhamns IK - Testebo 0 - 0
Fredag 30 november 2012
Tisdag 25 december 2012
13:30 Sollefteå HK - IK Polar 8 - 5
Fredag 28 december 2012
Torsdag 3 januari 2013
19:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Åseda IF 6 - 3
Lördag 3 augusti 2013
Söndag 4 augusti 2013
Torsdag 8 augusti 2013
00:00 Visby/Roma - Icebreakers 2 - 6
Fredag 9 augusti 2013
Lördag 10 augusti 2013
16:00 AIK - Västerås IK 3 - 2
Tisdag 13 augusti 2013
Onsdag 14 augusti 2013
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Rögle BK 4 - 3
19:00 Karlskrona HK - IF Troja/Ljungby 4 - 3 e.str.
Torsdag 15 augusti 2013
19:00 Almtuna IS - Västerås IK 3 - 2
19:15 IK Pantern - IF Malmö Redhawks 2 - 3 e.str.
Fredag 16 augusti 2013
19:00 Kristianstads IK - Halmstad HF 2 - 1 e.str.
Lördag 17 augusti 2013
Söndag 18 augusti 2013
13:00 krif hockey - IK Oskarshamn 2 - 3
Tisdag 20 augusti 2013
19:00 Halmstad HF - Skövde IK 5 - 3
Onsdag 21 augusti 2013
19:00 Helsingborgs HC - IK Pantern 1 - 2
Torsdag 22 augusti 2013
19:00 Leksands IF - Västerås IK 5 - 2
Fredag 23 augusti 2013
19:00 Visby-Roma HK - IK Oskarshamn 3 - 2 e.förl.
21:00 Storhamar Dragons - Mora IK 2 - 5
Lördag 24 augusti 2013
Söndag 25 augusti 2013
Tisdag 27 augusti 2013
19:00 Skövde IK - Halmstad HF 5 - 1
Onsdag 28 augusti 2013
19:00 IK Pantern - Helsingborgs HC 5 - 1
Torsdag 29 augusti 2013
Fredag 30 augusti 2013
19:00 Mjölby HC - Nyköpings HK 1 - 3
19:30 Kils AIK - Skåre J20 5 - 2
Lördag 31 augusti 2013
12:00 Asplöven HC - Västerås IK 4 - 2
Söndag 1 september 2013
Tisdag 3 september 2013
Onsdag 4 september 2013
Torsdag 5 september 2013
Fredag 6 september 2013
19:15 Skåre BK - Kils AIK 4 - 5
Lördag 7 september 2013
19:00 HC Lugano - Mora IK
Söndag 8 september 2013
16:00 Åseda IF - Boro/Vetlanda HC 4 - 5 e.str.
Tisdag 10 september 2013
Onsdag 11 september 2013
19:00 Nor IK - Kils AIK 3 - 4
19:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Åseda IF 4 - 2
Fredag 13 september 2013
19:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - HA 74 4 - 3
Lördag 14 september 2013
15:00 Sölvesborg - Kalmar HC 4 - 5 e.str.
Söndag 15 september 2013
14:00 Kils AIK - Nor IK 0 - 8
Onsdag 18 september 2013
19:00 Sunne IK - Kils AIK 4 - 2
Fredag 20 september 2013
19:00 IFK Munkfors - Kils AIK 2 - 8
Lördag 21 september 2013
Söndag 22 september 2013
16:00 Kalmar HC - HA 74 Sävsjö 8 - 1
Fredag 27 september 2013
19:30 Kils AIK - IFK Munkfors 4 - 4
Lördag 28 september 2013
15:00 Kils AIK - Sunne IK 3 - 2
Söndag 29 september 2013
Lördag 5 oktober 2013
Fredag 11 oktober 2013
18:30 IK Huge - Gimo IF HC 2 - 3
Torsdag 31 oktober 2013
Onsdag 25 december 2013
13:30 Sollefteå HK - IK Polar 7 - 7
Söndag 29 december 2013
Tisdag 18 februari 2014
Torsdag 20 februari 2014
Lördag 2 augusti 2014
15:00 Färjestads BK - Leksands IF 2 - 5
Torsdag 7 augusti 2014
Fredag 8 augusti 2014
19:00 Skövde IK - Färjestads BK 1 - 4
Söndag 10 augusti 2014
14:00 IK Pantern - IF Malmö Redhawks 1 - 2 e.förl.
Onsdag 13 augusti 2014
Torsdag 14 augusti 2014
Lördag 16 augusti 2014
15:00 Ulricehamns IF - Skara IK 5 - 1
Söndag 17 augusti 2014
Onsdag 20 augusti 2014
19:00 Väsby IK HK - Bålsta HC 6 - 4
Torsdag 21 augusti 2014
Fredag 22 augusti 2014
Lördag 23 augusti 2014
19:00 Ihk Sparta Sarpsborg - IK Oskarshamn 2 - 3 e.förl.
Söndag 24 augusti 2014
Onsdag 27 augusti 2014
Lördag 30 augusti 2014
14:00 AIK - IF Malmö Redhawks 2 - 4
Söndag 31 augusti 2014
15:00 Sollefteå HK - Vännäs HC 2 - 4
16:00 Mjölby HC - Värnamo GIK 5 - 3
17:00 Karlskrona HK - IF Malmö Redhawks 4 - 5 e.förl.
Tisdag 2 september 2014
19:00 Örebro HK - IF Malmö Redhawks 1 - 2 e.str.
Onsdag 3 september 2014
19:00 Väsby IK HK - Lindlövens IF 3 - 4 e.str.
19:00 Nässjö - Ulricehamns IF 1 - 4
Fredag 5 september 2014
19:00 Rögle BK - IK Oskarshamn 5 - 3
Lördag 6 september 2014
Söndag 7 september 2014
Onsdag 10 september 2014
Fredag 12 september 2014
19:00 Kils AIK - Arvika HC 3 - 4
Lördag 13 september 2014
Söndag 14 september 2014
13:00 Arvika HC - Kils AIK 6 - 5
Onsdag 17 september 2014
Lördag 20 september 2014
Söndag 21 september 2014
16:00 Mjölby HC - Gislaveds SK 6 - 3
Onsdag 24 september 2014
Fredag 26 september 2014
Lördag 27 september 2014
Fredag 3 oktober 2014
19:00 Åmåls SK - Kils AIK 3 - 6
Fredag 17 oktober 2014
19:00 Gimo IF HC - Skutskär 5 - 2
Söndag 19 oktober 2014
17:00 Gimo IF HC - SHK Hockey Club 4 - 1
Laddar...
Laddar...
Utgivaren ansvarar inte f�r inneh�llet nedan.
Tippatoppen
Träningsmatcher
Ingen har tippat rätt den här säsongen.