Fotboll
Fotboll Byt sport
Fotboll
Fotbollsserier 2011
Träningsmatcher Herr
 
Spelschema
Omgång 1
Måndag 31 augusti 0201
Fredag 28 januari 2011
19:00 Skövde AIK - IFK Skövde FK 1 - 0
Lördag 29 januari 2011
Fredag 4 februari 2011
19:00 Skövde AIK - Tibro AIK FK 4 - 2
Lördag 5 februari 2011
12:30 Norrby IF - Varbergs BoIS FC 0 - 0
13:00 AIK - Västerås SK FK 1 - 1
14:00 Jonsereds IF - Assyriska BK 3 - 3
18:00 Bodens BK FF - Morön BK 2 - 1
Söndag 6 februari 2011
14:00 Lunds BK - IFK Klagshamn 1 - 0
Måndag 7 februari 2011
18:00 Östers IF - Lunds BK 1 - 3
Tisdag 8 februari 2011
19:00 IFK Mariestad - Skövde AIK 2 - 2
Onsdag 9 februari 2011
14:10 Nydala IF - Test 5 - 3 e.förl.
18:00 IFK Värnamo - Gislaved IS 2 - 0
Lördag 12 februari 2011
11:30 Roskilde - IFK Klagshamn 0 - 0
14:00 Malmö FF - Trelleborgs FF 2 - 2
15:00 OPS - Bodens BK FF 3 - 2
Söndag 13 februari 2011
Tisdag 15 februari 2011
Onsdag 16 februari 2011
Fredag 18 februari 2011
14:00 Bodens BK FF - Luleå SK 3 - 1
20:10 Bodens BK FF - Lira BK 0 - 0
Lördag 19 februari 2011
12:00 Skövde AIK - IK Tord 5 - 0
13:00 Västerås SK FK - IK Brage 2 - 1
14:00 Jonsereds IF - Tvååkers IF 1 - 2
14:00 Norrby IF - Qviding FIF 2 - 3
14:40 Storfors AIK - Bodens BK FF 0 - 3
Söndag 20 februari 2011
10:30 Bodens BK FF - Piteå IF FF 2 - 0
14:00 Lunds BK - IS Halmia 3 - 0
15:30 KSF Kosova - Håkanstorps BK 3 - 0
16:35 Bodens BK FF - IFK Luleå 1 - 2
Tisdag 22 februari 2011
17:30 Lunds BK - Helsingborgs IF 0 - 1
Onsdag 23 februari 2011
Fredag 25 februari 2011
Lördag 26 februari 2011
11:30 FK Besa - KSF Kosova 1 - 1
11:40 Avarta - IFK Klagshamn 0 - 3
12:00 Bodens BK FF - Umeå FC 0 - 1
13:00 Bröndby IF - Malmö FF 0 - 1
14:00 Jonsereds IF - Vallens IF 5 - 3
14:00 Dalhem IF - FC Gute 0 - 3
17:15 BK Forward - IK Sleipner 1 - 0
Söndag 27 februari 2011
Tisdag 1 mars 2011
18:00 Skövde AIK - Degerfors IF 3 - 1
Onsdag 2 mars 2011
18:00 Gefle IF FF - IK Brage 1 - 1
Torsdag 3 mars 2011
Lördag 5 mars 2011
13:00 Assyriska FF - Hammarby IF 1 - 1
13:00 FC Gute - Fardhem Garda BK 4 - 0
14:00 Norrby IF - IFK Värnamo 3 - 1
15:00 IK Sleipner - Smedby AIS 1 - 1
Söndag 6 mars 2011
12:30 Falkenbergs FF - Skövde AIK 1 - 0
16:00 Kemi FC - IFK Luleå 2 - 1
Tisdag 8 mars 2011
Onsdag 9 mars 2011
Torsdag 10 mars 2011
Lördag 12 mars 2011
00:00 Sjöbo IF - Oxie IF
12:00 Karlstad BK - IK Tord 4 - 0
13:00 IK Sleipner - Vimmerby IF 3 - 0
13:00 Rotebro IS FF - FC Gute 1 - 0
Söndag 13 mars 2011
15:00 Tyresö FF - FC Gute 2 - 1
Tisdag 15 mars 2011
18:00 Karlstad BK - IFK Ölme 3 - 1
Onsdag 16 mars 2011
19:15 IF Sylvia - Västerås SK FK 1 - 1
Torsdag 17 mars 2011
Fredag 18 mars 2011
18:15 PS Kemi Kings - Bodens BK FF 2 - 2
Lördag 19 mars 2011
12:45 Skärhamns IK - Jonsereds IF 4 - 3
15:00 IK Sleipner - Motala AIF FK 0 - 1
Söndag 20 mars 2011
Onsdag 23 mars 2011
Lördag 26 mars 2011
14:00 Malmö FF - BK Häcken 1 - 2
14:00 Jonsereds IF - Lerums IS 6 - 2
14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Lunds BK 5 - 3
16:00 Vansbro AIK FK - Torsby IF 0 - 1
Söndag 27 mars 2011
13:00 Janstorps AIF - Nydala IF 1 - 4
Onsdag 30 mars 2011
19:15 FC Gute - Dalhem IF 2 - 2
Lördag 2 april 2011
00:00 Sollentuna FF - FC Gute 3 - 1
12:00 Skövde AIK - IF Elfsborg 5 - 1
12:00 Jonsereds IF - BK Skottfint 5 - 0
13:15 Balltorps FF - Hestrafors IF 1 - 0
14:00 Mariestads BK - Laxå IF 1 - 4
14:30 Bodens BK FF - PS Kemi Kings 4 - 0
Söndag 3 april 2011
12:00 Hästveda IF - Nydala IF 3 - 2
Tisdag 5 april 2011
18:30 IFK Malmö FK - Nydala IF 2 - 2
Onsdag 6 april 2011
19:00 Bodens BK FF - Piteå IF FF 0 - 2
Torsdag 7 april 2011
Lördag 9 april 2011
10:00 Jonsereds IF - Kållereds SK 2 - 2
12:00 Karlstad BK - Rynninge IK 3 - 0
13:00 Nydala IF - Liria IF 1 - 3
13:00 IK Sleipner - Hammarby TFF 2 - 1
14:00 Lunds BK - Kristianstad FC 0 - 3
14:30 Bodens BK FF - AC Oulu 2 - 0
15:00 Gamla Upsala SK - FC Gute 2 - 2
Söndag 10 april 2011
14:00 Jonsereds IF - Sandareds IF 3 - 1
Tisdag 12 april 2011
18:15 Mariestads BK - Åtorps IF 3 - 3
Torsdag 14 april 2011
18:15 Mariestads BK - Hova IF 4 - 6
Lördag 16 april 2011
Måndag 25 april 2011
Måndag 6 juni 2011
15:00 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 2 - 2
Onsdag 13 juli 2011
Tisdag 19 juli 2011
19:00 IK Hagfors - Vansbro AIK FK 6 - 1
Onsdag 20 juli 2011
19:00 IF Heimer - Vara SK 3 - 0
Torsdag 21 juli 2011
19:00 FC Gute - Bele Barkarby FF 4 - 2
Lördag 23 juli 2011
14:00 Vansbro AIK FK - IFK Sunne 1 - 5
Måndag 25 juli 2011
18:00 Örgryte IS FF - Gunnilse IS 5 - 0
Onsdag 3 augusti 2011
19:00 Fardhem Garda BK - FC Gute 0 - 2
Söndag 14 augusti 2011
18:30 Malmö FF - Milan 4 - 5 e.str.
Lördag 8 oktober 2011
Lördag 19 november 2011
Onsdag 23 november 2011
Lördag 3 december 2011
14:00 Limhamns FF - Stehags AIF 4 - 3
Söndag 22 januari 2012
14:00 Bodens BK FF - Piteå IF FF 1 - 6
Söndag 29 januari 2012
12:30 Luleå SK - Bodens BK FF 2 - 1
Lördag 4 februari 2012
13:00 Halmstads BK - Lunds BK 4 - 2
18:00 Bodens BK FF - Assi IF 2 - 0
Lördag 11 februari 2012
13:00 FC Gute - Fardhem Garda BK 0 - 0
13:00 Ljungskile SK - Norrby IF 2 - 1
14:00 Lunds BK - Fremad Amager 3 - 1
Söndag 12 februari 2012
Måndag 13 februari 2012
Tisdag 14 februari 2012
18:00 Mjällby AIF - Lunds BK 2 - 0
Fredag 17 februari 2012
Lördag 18 februari 2012
12:00 Skoftebyns IF - IFK Åmål 1 - 2
12:00 IK Oddevold - Örgryte IS FF 3 - 0
12:30 Norrby IF - Utsiktens BK 1 - 0
13:00 IK Brage - Västerås SK FK 2 - 1
15:00 JS Hercules - Bodens BK FF 3 - 3
15:15 IK Sleipner - Azech SF 5 - 0
Söndag 19 februari 2012
12:00 FC Gute - Huddinge IF 2 - 2
13:00 OPS-j - Bodens BK FF 1 - 7
Torsdag 23 februari 2012
18:30 Husqvarna FF - Skövde AIK 2 - 1
Fredag 24 februari 2012
18:30 Kulladals FF - Limhamns FF 4 - 2
Lördag 25 februari 2012
12:00 Melleruds IF - Bengtsfors IF 7 - 0
14:00 Säffle FF - IFK Åmål 2 - 3
14:00 Lunds BK - Landskrona BoIS 1 - 2
14:00 Skövde AIK - IF Elfsborg 2 - 1
16:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF - FC Gute 1 - 3
16:00 Norrby IF - Qviding FIF 1 - 0
Söndag 26 februari 2012
10:00 Lunds FF - Limhamns FF 3 - 8
14:00 Lyckeby Goif - FC Gute 3 - 0
Tisdag 28 februari 2012
Onsdag 29 februari 2012
Lördag 3 mars 2012
00:00 Säffle FF - Melleruds IF 1 - 1
13:00 IF Sylvia - Skövde AIK 1 - 0
14:00 SK Sifhälla - IFK Åmål 0 - 1
14:00 Karlstad BK - IK Gauthiod 0 - 3
15:00 IK Sleipner - Vimmerby IF 6 - 1
16:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Grums IK 0 - 3
16:00 Alviks IK - Bodens BK FF 1 - 0
Söndag 4 mars 2012
00:00 Avesta AIK - Vansbro AIK FK 2 - 0
00:00 IFK Åmål - Svarteborgs FK 3 - 4
Tisdag 6 mars 2012
Onsdag 7 mars 2012
19:00 IK Sleipner - Tenhults IF 2 - 4
20:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Lunds BK 1 - 3
Lördag 10 mars 2012
00:00 IFK Åmål - IFK Sunne 6 - 2
11:00 Sommarro IF - Grums IK 2 - 1
12:00 Skövde AIK - BK Forward 1 - 2
14:00 Karlbergs BK - FC Gute 2 - 0
Söndag 11 mars 2012
13:00 Norrby IF - IS Halmia 0 - 1
Tisdag 13 mars 2012
18:00 Sala FF - Enköpings SK FK 2 - 2
Onsdag 14 mars 2012
19:30 AIK - Enköpings SK FK 4 - 2
Fredag 16 mars 2012
Lördag 17 mars 2012
11:00 Skattkärrs IF - Grums IK 1 - 0
12:00 IK Oddevold - Norrby IF 4 - 1
13:00 Kristianstad FC - Lunds BK 0 - 2
14:00 IFK Åmål - FBK Karlstad 2 - 0
15:00 FC Gute - Dalhem IF 2 - 1
Söndag 18 mars 2012
14:30 Bodens BK FF - Kiruna FF 4 - 0
Torsdag 22 mars 2012
19:30 Norrby IF - Örgryte IS FF 0 - 1
Fredag 23 mars 2012
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Lunds BK 2 - 2
Lördag 24 mars 2012
00:00 Skoftebyns IF - Melleruds IF 1 - 1
10:20 Vansbro AIK FK - Gagnefs IF 2 - 3 e.str.
13:00 FC Gute - Visby AIK 7 - 0
14:30 Bodens BK FF - Morön BK 2 - 0
15:30 Nyköpings BIS - IK Sleipner 0 - 3
18:00 Forshaga IF - Grums IK 2 - 2
Söndag 25 mars 2012
09:00 Vansbro AIK FK - Ludvika FK 1 - 0
12:00 IFK Åmål - Vänersborgs IF 0 - 0
14:00 Melleruds IF - FBK Karlstad 3 - 1
18:30 Vansbro AIK FK - IFK Mora FK 1 - 0
Onsdag 28 mars 2012
18:15 Motala AIF FK - IK Sleipner 3 - 2
18:30 Örgryte IS FF - Qviding FIF 7 - 0
Fredag 30 mars 2012
Lördag 31 mars 2012
00:00 IFK Åmål - IFK Ölme 1 - 2
11:30 Forssa BK - Vansbro AIK FK 6 - 1
12:00 Melleruds IF - Åsebro IF 3 - 2
13:00 FC Gute - Fardhem Garda BK 2 - 0
13:00 IK Sleipner - Smedby AIS 2 - 0
14:00 IF Viken - Grums IK 4 - 1
14:30 Bodens BK FF - Notvikens IK 1 - 1
Söndag 1 april 2012
14:00 SK Sifhälla - Grums IK 3 - 0
Tisdag 3 april 2012
17:00 Malmö FF - Lunds BK 3 - 0
Torsdag 5 april 2012
Fredag 6 april 2012
12:00 Melleruds IF - IFK Åmål 2 - 2
13:00 Höganäs BK - Höörs IS 4 - 2
13:00 Norrby IF - Gunnilse IS 3 - 1
14:00 IK Sleipner - BK Forward 1 - 2
Lördag 7 april 2012
12:00 Lunds BK - Torns IF 3 - 2
Måndag 9 april 2012
Tisdag 10 april 2012
17:30 Örgryte IS FF - IF Elfsborg 3 - 0
Onsdag 11 april 2012
17:30 Bodens BK FF - Alviks IK 5 - 1
Lördag 14 april 2012
12:00 Avesta AIK - Vansbro AIK FK 6 - 1
13:00 Robertsfors IK - Morön BK 0 - 1
Söndag 15 april 2012
13:00 Råtorps IK - Grums IK 5 - 2
Lördag 21 april 2012
13:00 Hertzöga BK - Grums IK 1 - 0
Söndag 22 april 2012
Tisdag 19 juni 2012
Torsdag 21 juni 2012
Tisdag 26 juni 2012
Måndag 23 juli 2012
18:00 Bodens BK FF - Hammerfest FK 2 - 3
Onsdag 25 juli 2012
18:00 Forssa BK - Vansbro AIK FK 3 - 4
Fredag 27 juli 2012
Lördag 28 juli 2012
16:00 Blomstermåla IK - FC Gute 0 - 5
Måndag 6 augusti 2012
19:00 IK Frej Täby - IK Sleipner 1 - 0
19:00 Lunds BK - LB07 7 - 0
Torsdag 25 oktober 2012
Söndag 28 oktober 2012
Fredag 23 november 2012
Lördag 26 januari 2013
Tisdag 29 januari 2013
Fredag 1 februari 2013
Lördag 2 februari 2013
Lördag 9 februari 2013
14:30 IF Sylvia - IK Sleipner 0 - 0
Tisdag 12 februari 2013
17:35 IF Sylvia - IK Sleipner 1 - 1
18:00 Ljungskile SK - IK Oddevold 1 - 0
Lördag 16 februari 2013
11:30 Jämjö GoIF U - Rödeby AIF 3 - 0
15:00 Jämjö GoIF - FK Karlskrona 1 - 2
15:30 Norrby IF - Tvååkers IF 2 - 0
17:00 ORP - Bodens BK FF 1 - 3
Söndag 17 februari 2013
14:00 Tervarit - Bodens BK FF 0 - 1
Onsdag 20 februari 2013
Lördag 23 februari 2013
11:15 Höganäs BK - Hittarps IK 2 - 1
12:00 Skövde AIK - Norrby IF 5 - 0
Lördag 2 mars 2013
13:00 Råå IF - Höganäs BK 2 - 2
Söndag 3 mars 2013
15:00 Bodens BK FF - Notvikens IK 2 - 1
Lördag 9 mars 2013
15:00 Bodens BK FF - Alviks IK 5 - 0
16:00 FC Gute - Hangvar SK 3 - 0
Söndag 10 mars 2013
14:00 Jämjö GoIF - Trekantens IF 2 - 1
Onsdag 13 mars 2013
Torsdag 14 mars 2013
Lördag 16 mars 2013
11:15 Höganäs BK - Högaborgs BK 2 - 1
Söndag 17 mars 2013
16:00 Jämjö GoIF - Rödeby AIF 6 - 2
18:00 Iberos CF - IK Sleipner 1 - 2
Lördag 23 mars 2013
09:00 Brålanda IF - Stigens IF 2 - 5
13:00 Karlstad BK - Skövde AIK 0 - 1
14:00 FC Gute - Srbija FF 2 - 2
Tisdag 26 mars 2013
18:30 Jämjö GoIF - Bergkvara AIF 3 - 4
Onsdag 27 mars 2013
18:00 Bodens BK FF - TP-47 3 - 0
Torsdag 28 mars 2013
Fredag 29 mars 2013
12:00 Skövde AIK - Ljungskile SK 0 - 2
Måndag 1 april 2013
14:00 Morön BK - Bodens BK FF 0 - 0
14:30 IK Sleipner - Nyköpings BIS 4 - 1
Fredag 5 april 2013
18:00 Jämjö GoIF - Saxemara IF 3 - 1
Lördag 6 april 2013
13:00 IK Gauthiod - Skövde AIK 0 - 0
16:00 Borgunda IK - Sandhems IF 4 - 0
Lördag 13 april 2013
15:00 Bodens BK FF - Assi IF 1 - 0
15:00 Borgunda IK - Valtorps IF 1 - 2
Torsdag 18 april 2013
Fredag 19 juli 2013
19:00 Skogså IF - Bodens BK FF 1 - 0
Tisdag 23 juli 2013
Lördag 27 juli 2013
13:00 FK Karlskrona - Jämjö GoIF 2 - 0
Lördag 3 augusti 2013
10:00 IFK Tuna - Målilla GoIF 7 - 2
Lördag 25 januari 2014
13:00 RoPS - Bodens BK FF 4 - 1
14:00 IF Elfsborg - IK Sleipner 1 - 3
Onsdag 29 januari 2014
20:00 PSC - Bodens BK FF 1 - 2
Lördag 1 februari 2014
Lördag 8 februari 2014
Söndag 9 februari 2014
16:00 Notvikens IK - Bodens BK FF 0 - 2
Tisdag 11 februari 2014
17:00 Ängelholms FF - IS Halmia 1 - 2
Torsdag 13 februari 2014
19:00 Motala AIF FK - IK Sleipner 2 - 1
Lördag 15 februari 2014
12:00 IK Oddevold - Utsiktens BK 2 - 2
15:00 PS Kemi Kings - Bodens BK FF 0 - 2
Söndag 16 februari 2014
12:00 Nyköpings BIS - Smedby AIS 4 - 2
Onsdag 19 februari 2014
19:15 IFK Munkfors - Forshaga IF 4 - 3
Fredag 21 februari 2014
18:25 Bodens BK FF - Alviks IK 2 - 0
19:40 Luleå SK - Robertsfors IK 0 - 1
Lördag 22 februari 2014
12:00 Jämjö GoIF - Ängö BK 2 - 3
13:30 Bodens BK FF - Luleå SK 0 - 0
14:00 Nyköpings BIS - Enskede IK 1 - 1
14:00 Enköpings SK FK - Heby AIF 1 - 4
14:00 Åsebro IF - Brålanda IF 2 - 1
14:40 Alviks IK - Robertsfors IK 0 - 3
Söndag 23 februari 2014
10:25 Bodens BK FF - Notvikens IK 3 - 0
16:25 Bodens BK FF - IFK Luleå 0 - 2
Fredag 28 februari 2014
18:00 IK Franke - Enköpings SK FK 0 - 0
Lördag 1 mars 2014
12:00 Ödsmåls IK - Brålanda IF 4 - 3
14:15 Husie IF - KSF Prespa Birlik 3 - 2
Tisdag 4 mars 2014
Fredag 7 mars 2014
18:00 Målilla GoIF - BB 2001 1 - 2
Lördag 8 mars 2014
12:00 Jämjö GoIF - IFK Berga 1 - 8
13:00 Bodens BK FF - IFK Luleå 1 - 1
14:30 IK Sleipner - Nyköpings BIS 3 - 0
15:00 Henåns IF - Brålanda IF 1 - 2
Söndag 9 mars 2014
13:00 IFK Umeå - Robertsfors IK 2 - 0
18:00 Enköpings SK FK - Irsta IF 2 - 0
Torsdag 13 mars 2014
Lördag 15 mars 2014
11:00 Saxemara IF - Jämjö GoIF 2 - 2
11:00 Målilla GoIF - Ruda IF 1 - 0
Söndag 16 mars 2014
13:00 IF Sylvia - Nyköpings BIS 2 - 0
16:00 Jörns IF - Robertsfors IK 0 - 4
Fredag 21 mars 2014
18:00 Målilla GoIF - Norrhults BK 1 - 0
Lördag 22 mars 2014
12:00 Kalmar AIK FK - Jämjö GoIF 3 - 2
14:00 Piteå IF FF - Bodens BK FF 4 - 1
14:00 Enköpings SK FK - Upsala IF 0 - 2
Söndag 23 mars 2014
13:15 Robertsfors IK - Lycksele IF 2 - 0
Fredag 28 mars 2014
Lördag 29 mars 2014
12:00 Jämjö GoIF - IF Trion 4 - 3
12:00 Utsiktens BK - Assyriska BK 0 - 0
15:00 Bodens BK FF - Morön BK 2 - 0
Söndag 30 mars 2014
Lördag 5 april 2014
11:00 Ronneby BK - Jämjö GoIF 1 - 3
11:30 Morön BK - Robertsfors IK 1 - 3
13:00 Målilla GoIF - IFK Tuna 1 - 0
13:00 Bodens BK FF - PS Kemi Kings 3 - 2
13:00 Utsiktens BK - Torslanda IK 3 - 2
14:00 Enköpings SK FK - Sala FF 1 - 1
Söndag 6 april 2014
Torsdag 10 april 2014
18:00 Storebro IF - Målilla GoIF 1 - 0
Lördag 12 april 2014
13:00 Örgryte IS FF - BK Forward 4 - 0
16:00 Qviding FIF - Östsiden IL 11 - 0
16:00 Norrby IF - Utsiktens BK 1 - 0
Söndag 13 april 2014
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Huddinge IF 1 - 1
Onsdag 16 april 2014
Fredag 18 april 2014
14:15 IFK Munkfors - Jössefors IK 2 - 2
Måndag 21 april 2014
Torsdag 17 juli 2014
19:00 Bodens BK FF - Hedens IF 5 - 0
Fredag 18 juli 2014
Tisdag 22 juli 2014
Lördag 26 juli 2014
Måndag 28 juli 2014
Lördag 2 augusti 2014
Lördag 22 november 2014
14:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - BW 90 IF 2 - 0
Onsdag 28 januari 2015
18:30 Assyriska FF - Hammarby IF 1 - 8
Lördag 31 januari 2015
13:00 RoPS - Bodens BK FF 5 - 0
Måndag 2 februari 2015
18:00 PSC - Bodens BK FF 0 - 1
Tisdag 3 februari 2015
18:00 Molde FK - Hammarby IF 2 - 2
Fredag 6 februari 2015
Lördag 7 februari 2015
19:00 Bodens BK FF - Piteå IF FF 0 - 2
Måndag 9 februari 2015
Lördag 14 februari 2015
00:00 Jämjö GoIF - Test
12:00 IK Sleipner - IF Elfsborg 3 - 0
Söndag 15 februari 2015
Måndag 16 februari 2015
Fredag 20 februari 2015
13:00 Bodens BK FF - Notvikens IK 6 - 1
Lördag 21 februari 2015
21:00 Team TG FF - Bodens BK FF 0 - 1
Söndag 22 februari 2015
17:25 IFK Luleå - Bodens BK FF 3 - 1
Måndag 23 februari 2015
20:00 IFK Skoghall - IFK Munkfors 2 - 5
Tisdag 24 februari 2015
Fredag 27 februari 2015
19:00 IK Sleipner - Motala AIF FK 1 - 1
Lördag 7 mars 2015
13:00 AIK - Hammarby IF 1 - 2
14:15 IFK Munkfors - Forshaga IF 0 - 0
14:30 IF Sylvia - Nyköpings BIS 2 - 0
Söndag 8 mars 2015
15:00 Halmstad FF - Skogaby BK 2 - 3
Tisdag 10 mars 2015
18:45 IFK Munkfors - Rottneros IK 4 - 3
Lördag 14 mars 2015
12:00 Smedby AIS - IK Sleipner 0 - 2
12:00 Jämjö GoIF - IF Trion 3 - 1
12:30 Bodens BK FF - Notvikens IK 3 - 2
Söndag 15 mars 2015
Onsdag 18 mars 2015
Lördag 21 mars 2015
11:00 Umeå FC - Bodens BK FF 1 - 1
12:00 Jämjö GoIF - KAIF 3 - 1
Söndag 22 mars 2015
10:30 Sandviks IK - Bodens BK FF 1 - 0
Onsdag 25 mars 2015
19:00 IFK Munkfors 2 - Sörby IK 3 - 1
Fredag 27 mars 2015
Lördag 28 mars 2015
14:00 Hammarby IF - Brann 3 - 2
16:45 IK Sleipner - Vimmerby IF 3 - 0
Söndag 29 mars 2015
Onsdag 1 april 2015
Fredag 3 april 2015
Lördag 4 april 2015
12:00 Jämjö GoIF - Lyckå FF 2 - 2
Söndag 5 april 2015
Måndag 6 april 2015
14:00 Piteå IF FF - Bodens BK FF 2 - 1
14:30 IF Sylvia - IK Sleipner 0 - 7
15:00 Nyköpings BIS U - Örby IS 0 - 1
Lördag 11 april 2015
Måndag 20 april 2015
20:30 Umeå FC - Robertsfors IK 4 - 0
Lördag 27 juni 2015
Tisdag 21 juli 2015
19:00 Bodens BK FF - Hedens IF 2 - 0
Lördag 12 december 2015
Söndag 24 januari 2016
13:00 Hammarby IF - KuPS Kuopio 2 - 0
Lördag 30 januari 2016
13:00 Styrsö BK - BK Skottfint 0 - 1
Söndag 31 januari 2016
10:00 Notvikens IK - Bodens BK FF 5 - 3
15:30 Hammarby IF - Östersunds FK 0 - 2
Onsdag 3 februari 2016
15:30 Hammarby IF - Halmstads BK 4 - 1
Lördag 6 februari 2016
11:15 Eriksbergs IF - BK Skottfint 0 - 3
12:00 IK Sleipner - Västerås IK 3 - 1
Lördag 13 februari 2016
13:00 Hammarby IF - Tromsoe IL 2 - 1
Söndag 14 februari 2016
12:00 Piteå IF FF - Bodens BK FF 3 - 2
Onsdag 17 februari 2016
Torsdag 18 februari 2016
Fredag 19 februari 2016
13:30 Bodens BK FF - Notvikens IK 1 - 1
Lördag 20 februari 2016
Söndag 21 februari 2016
09:10 IFK Luleå - Bodens BK FF 0 - 1
Lördag 27 februari 2016
14:30 IK Sleipner - Nyköpings BIS 1 - 1
Lördag 5 mars 2016
11:00 Skogaby BK - Skuggan BoIS 2 - 1
12:00 IK Sleipner - Motala AIF FK 3 - 0
14:00 Team TG FF - Bodens BK FF 1 - 2
Söndag 6 mars 2016
18:00 BK Skottfint - Solväders FC 6 - 5
Onsdag 9 mars 2016
19:30 Smedby AIS - IK Sleipner 1 - 1
Torsdag 10 mars 2016
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Ängö BK 1 - 0
Lördag 12 mars 2016
Söndag 13 mars 2016
12:00 Älvsborg FF - BK Skottfint 2 - 1
16:30 IFK Bänared - Skogaby BK 7 - 1
Lördag 19 mars 2016
00:00 Hällaryds IF - Jämjö GoIF 4 - 2
15:00 Spånga IS FK - BK Skottfint 3 - 2
15:15 Bodens BK FF - Kiruna FF 3 - 0
Söndag 20 mars 2016
13:00 Härryda IF - BK Skottfint 3 - 6
Onsdag 23 mars 2016
19:00 Bodens BK FF - IFK Luleå 2 - 5
20:00 BK Skottfint - FC Bosona 8 - 2
Torsdag 24 mars 2016
18:15 Assyriska FF - IK Sleipner 3 - 1
Fredag 25 mars 2016
15:00 Hammarby IF - Esteghlal 2 - 1
Lördag 26 mars 2016
12:00 Jämjö GoIF - Bergkvara AIF 9 - 0
Måndag 28 mars 2016
13:00 Syrianska FC - IK Sleipner 2 - 1
15:00 Örebro SK - Hammarby IF 2 - 1
Tisdag 29 mars 2016
18:00 Bodens BK FF - TP-47 2 - 0
Lördag 2 april 2016
Söndag 3 april 2016
Tisdag 5 april 2016
20:00 Eriksbergs IF - BK Skottfint 5 - 1
Onsdag 6 april 2016
Lördag 9 april 2016
12:00 Jämjö GoIF - AIK Atlas 5 - 3
Söndag 10 april 2016
13:00 BK Forward - IK Sleipner 2 - 1
13:00 Skogaby BK - FC Astrio 0 - 8
Onsdag 22 juni 2016
16:00 Hammarby IF - FC Levadia 1 - 2
Onsdag 29 juni 2016
13:00 Hammarby IF - Aalesunds FK 4 - 1
Lördag 6 augusti 2016
Söndag 29 januari 2017
Lördag 4 februari 2017
17:00 IFK Luleå - Bodens BK FF 3 - 1
Tisdag 7 februari 2017
Lördag 11 februari 2017
14:30 Smedby AIS - IK Sleipner 0 - 5
Söndag 12 februari 2017
15:00 Assyriska FF - Hammarby IF 2 - 2
20:00 Piteå IF FF - Bodens BK FF 2 - 2
Fredag 17 februari 2017
Lördag 18 februari 2017
Fredag 24 februari 2017
15:15 Bodens BK FF - Piteå IF FF 0 - 0
Lördag 25 februari 2017
12:00 Täfteå IK - Bodens BK FF 0 - 0
21:00 Bodens BK FF - Gottne IF 3 - 1
Söndag 26 februari 2017
11:35 Notvikens IK - Bodens BK FF 0 - 5
Lördag 4 mars 2017
13:00 Motala AIF FK - IK Sleipner 2 - 3
Söndag 5 mars 2017
16:00 BK Skottfint - Hermansby IF 5 - 3
Lördag 11 mars 2017
12:00 Jämjö GoIF - IF Trion 1 - 2
12:00 IFK Munkfors - Forshaga IF 1 - 2
Söndag 12 mars 2017
14:00 Tösse IF - IF Viken 2 2 - 1
14:30 IK Sleipner - Värmbols FC 2 - 1
16:00 BK Skottfint - Rödbo IF 0 - 2
Torsdag 16 mars 2017
18:00 Örebro SK - Hammarby IF 3 - 2
Lördag 18 mars 2017
12:00 Jämjö GoIF - Hällaryds IF 4 - 0
Söndag 19 mars 2017
14:00 Torsby IF - IFK Munkfors 0 - 1
16:00 BK Skottfint - Fröjdens FK 0 - 4
Onsdag 22 mars 2017
Fredag 24 mars 2017
Lördag 25 mars 2017
Söndag 26 mars 2017
16:45 Akropolis IF - IK Sleipner 3 - 1
Tisdag 28 mars 2017
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - AIK Atlas 3 - 2
Onsdag 29 mars 2017
20:15 Smedby AIS - IK Sleipner 1 - 1
Lördag 1 april 2017
13:00 Bodens BK FF - TP-47 1 - 0
Tisdag 4 april 2017
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Ramdala IF 3 - 0
19:00 IFK Munkfors - Rottneros IK 3 - 0
Lördag 8 april 2017
14:00 Ronneby BK - Jämjö GoIF 6 - 1
Söndag 9 april 2017
14:00 Tösse IF - Säffle FF 1 - 4
Fredag 14 april 2017
Måndag 17 april 2017
14:00 Tösse IF - Ärtemarks IF 7 - 0
Lördag 22 april 2017
13:00 Tösse IF - Gillberga FF 3 - 5
Tisdag 9 maj 2017
19:30 Smedby AIS - IK Sleipner 1 - 2
Onsdag 21 juni 2017
15:00 Hammarby IF - GIF Sundsvall 1 - 3
Måndag 26 juni 2017
15:00 Hammarby IF - Östersunds FK 0 - 3
Lördag 13 januari 2018
Lördag 20 januari 2018
Tisdag 6 februari 2018
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Karlskrona UF 1 - 3
Lördag 10 februari 2018
12:00 IK Sleipner - Värmbols FC 3 - 1
14:00 IK Frej Täby - Hammarby IF 4 - 1
Lördag 17 februari 2018
14:00 Hällaryds IF - Jämjö GoIF 7 - 1
Söndag 18 februari 2018
12:00 IK Sleipner - BK Forward 0 - 2
Lördag 24 februari 2018
12:00 IF Sylvia - IK Sleipner 5 - 0
Lördag 3 mars 2018
13:30 Husqvarna FF - IK Sleipner 2 - 1
Lördag 10 mars 2018
Lördag 17 mars 2018
12:00 IK Sleipner - Motala AIF FK 1 - 3
Söndag 18 mars 2018
15:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Mariehamn 3 - 0
Torsdag 22 mars 2018
19:15 Jämjö GoIF - AIK Atlas 2 - 2
Lördag 24 mars 2018
Söndag 25 mars 2018
Onsdag 28 mars 2018
19:00 IFK Munkfors - Torsby IF 2 - 0
Fredag 30 mars 2018
11:00 IFK Munkfors - IK Vikings FK 2 - 1
Lördag 7 april 2018
12:00 Jämjö GoIF - Ramdala IF 7 - 0
Fredag 13 april 2018
19:00 IFK Munkfors - Ekshärads BK 6 - 0
Torsdag 28 juni 2018
13:00 IK Sirius FK - Hammarby IF 2 - 1
Lördag 30 juni 2018
16:00 Bodens BK FF - IFK Göteborg 1 - 4
Tisdag 3 juli 2018
19:30 FC Gute - Hammarby IF 3 - 7
Lördag 19 januari
13:00 IK Frej Täby - Hammarby IF 1 - 3
Lördag 26 januari
Måndag 4 februari
15:00 Hammarby IF - SKN St Pölten 1 - 0
Fredag 8 februari
Lördag 16 februari
13:00 Lindö FF - IK Sleipner 1 - 1
Lördag 23 februari
12:00 IK Sleipner - Mjölby AI FF 0 - 2
Söndag 3 mars
12:00 IK Sleipner - Skärblacka IF 2 - 0
Lördag 9 mars
17:00 IK Sleipner - IK Tord 5 - 2
Lördag 16 mars
13:00 IK Sleipner - Tenhults IF 4 - 2
Måndag 18 mars
Torsdag 21 mars
Lördag 23 mars
11:00 AFK Linköping - IK Sleipner 2 - 3
Söndag 24 mars
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Hammarby IF 0 - 1
Tisdag 26 mars
17:30 IK Sleipner - IF Sylvia 2 - 0
Lördag 30 mars
11:30 Råslätts SK - IK Sleipner 0 - 0
Fredag 5 april
Lördag 6 april
Onsdag 19 juni
19:00 Hammarby IF - Kalmar FF 0 - 1
Lördag 1 februari
Söndag 1 januari
00:00 Nydala IF - Lyrija 0 - 0
Laddar...
Laddar...
Utgivaren ansvarar inte f�r inneh�llet nedan.
Tippatoppen
Träningsmatcher
Ingen har tippat rätt den här säsongen.