Spelschema
Omgång 1
Onsdag 5 september 2018
20:45 Slovakien - Danmark 3 - 0
Torsdag 6 september 2018
18:00 Jordanien - Libanon 0 - 1
20:45 Österrike - Sverige 2 - 0
20:45 Portugal - Kroatien 1 - 1
20:45 Nederländerna - Peru 2 - 1
Fredag 7 september 2018
13:00 Sydkorea - Costa Rica 2 - 0
20:45 Skottland - Belgien 0 - 4
Lördag 8 september 2018
02:00 USA - Brasilien 0 - 2
04:08 Mexiko - Uruguay 1 - 4
05:00 Argentina - Guatemala 3 - 0
Söndag 9 september 2018
20:45 Tyskland - Peru 2 - 1
Måndag 10 september 2018
18:00 Ryssland - Tjeckien 5 - 1
Tisdag 11 september 2018
12:20 Japan - Costa Rica 3 - 0
13:00 Sydkorea - Chile 0 - 0
20:45 Nordirland - Israel 3 - 0
20:45 Polen - Irland 1 - 1
21:00 England - Schweiz 1 - 0
Onsdag 12 september 2018
02:00 Colombia - Argentina 0 - 0
02:30 Brasilien - El Salvador 5 - 0
03:10 USA - Mexiko 1 - 0
Onsdag 10 oktober 2018
20:00 Albanien - Jordanien 0 - 0
20:45 Italien - Ukraina 1 - 1
Torsdag 11 oktober 2018
19:45 Argentina - Irak 4 - 0
20:45 Wales - Spanien 1 - 4
21:00 Frankrike - Island 2 - 2
Fredag 12 oktober 2018
01:30 USA - Colombia 2 - 4
03:30 Mexiko - Costa Rica 3 - 2
13:00 Sydkorea - Uruguay 2 - 1
20:00 Saudiarabien - Brasilien 0 - 2
Lördag 13 oktober 2018
02:30 Peru - Chile 3 - 0
Söndag 14 oktober 2018
18:00 Skottland - Portugal 1 - 3
Måndag 15 oktober 2018
20:00 Saudiarabien - Irak 1 - 1
20:45 Kroatien - Jordanien 2 - 1
Tisdag 16 oktober 2018
12:35 Japan - Uruguay 4 - 3
20:00 Brasilien - Argentina 1 - 0
20:45 Sverige - Slovakien 1 - 1
20:45 Danmark - Österrike 2 - 0
20:45 Belgien - Nederländerna 1 - 1
Onsdag 17 oktober 2018
02:00 Colombia - Costa Rica 3 - 1
02:05 USA - Peru 1 - 1
Onsdag 14 november 2018
19:00 Schweiz - Qatar 0 - 1
Torsdag 15 november 2018
18:00 Polen - Tjeckien 0 - 1
19:15 Israel - Guatemala 7 - 0
20:45 Tyskland - Ryssland 3 - 0
20:45 Irland - Nordirland 0 - 0
21:00 England - USA 3 - 0
Fredag 16 november 2018
21:00 Brasilien - Uruguay 1 - 0
Lördag 17 november 2018
01:00 Argentina - Mexiko 2 - 0
01:15 Chile - Costa Rica 2 - 3
Söndag 18 november 2018
Måndag 19 november 2018
19:30 Island - Qatar 2 - 2
Tisdag 20 november 2018
11:20 Japan - Tadzjikistan 4 - 0
18:00 Jordanien - Saudiarabien 1 - 1
18:30 Turkiet - Ukraina 0 - 0
20:00 Albanien - Wales 1 - 0
20:45 Italien - USA 1 - 0
21:00 Frankrike - Uruguay 1 - 0
Onsdag 21 november 2018
01:00 Argentina - Mexiko 2 - 0
Torsdag 20 december 2018
16:00 Jordanien - Tadzjikistan 0 - 1
Söndag 23 december 2018
18:00 Qatar - Jordanien 2 - 0
Tisdag 25 december 2018
18:00 Qatar - Tadzjikistan 1 - 0
Måndag 31 december 2018
17:00 Sydkorea - Saudiarabien 0 - 0
Tisdag 8 januari 2019
17:45 Sverige - Finland 0 - 1
Fredag 11 januari 2019
13:00 Finland - Estland 1 - 2
17:45 Sverige - Island 2 - 2
Onsdag 20 mars 2019
20:45 Tyskland - Serbien 1 - 1
Torsdag 21 mars 2019
14:45 Arabemiraten - Saudiarabien 2 - 1
19:00 Kosovo - Danmark 2 - 2
Fredag 22 mars 2019
11:20 Japan - Colombia 0 - 1
21:00 Argentina - Venezuela 1 - 3
Lördag 23 mars 2019
02:00 Guatemala - Costa Rica 1 - 0
03:15 Mexiko - Chile 3 - 1
Måndag 25 mars 2019
15:00 Azerbajdzjan - Litauen 0 - 0
Tisdag 26 mars 2019
12:00 Sydkorea - Colombia 2 - 1
16:00 Irak - Jordanien 3 - 2
20:45 Tjeckien - Brasilien 1 - 3
20:45 Gibraltar - Estland 0 - 1
Onsdag 27 mars 2019
00:55 USA - Chile 1 - 1
01:00 Peru - El Salvador 0 - 2
Torsdag 30 maj 2019
20:00 Turkiet - Grekland 2 - 1
Torsdag 6 juni 2019
01:30 Peru - Costa Rica 1 - 0
02:30 Brasilien - Qatar 2 - 0
03:00 Mexiko - Venezuela 3 - 1
17:30 Iran - Syrien 5 - 0
Fredag 7 juni 2019
13:00 Sydkorea - Australien 1 - 0
20:30 Slovakien - Jordanien 5 - 1
Söndag 9 juni 2019
12:00 Japan - El Salvador 2 - 0
20:00 USA - Venezuela 0 - 3
23:00 Peru - Colombia 0 - 3
Tisdag 11 juni 2019
13:00 Sydkorea - Iran 1 - 1
Laddar...
Laddar...
Utgivaren ansvarar inte f�r inneh�llet nedan.
Tippatoppen
Träningslandskamp
Ingen har tippat rätt den här säsongen.