Spelschema
Omgång 1
Onsdag 16 augusti 2017
18:00 Andorra - Qatar 0 - 1
Fredag 25 augusti 2017
Söndag 3 september 2017
00:10 Kanada - Jamaica 2 - 0
Fredag 6 oktober 2017
11:15 Japan - Nya Zeeland 2 - 1
Lördag 7 oktober 2017
18:15 Saudiarabien - Jamaica 5 - 2
Söndag 8 oktober 2017
22:15 Kanada - El Salvador 0 - 1
Tisdag 7 november 2017
18:00 Saudiarabien - Lettland 2 - 0
Onsdag 8 november 2017
15:45 Island - Tjeckien 1 - 2
Torsdag 9 november 2017
15:00 Armenien - Vitryssland 4 - 1
18:00 Finland - Estland 3 - 0
19:15 Rumänien - Turkiet 2 - 0
19:30 Panama - Iran 1 - 2
20:00 Luxemburg - Ungern 2 - 1
20:45 Skottland - Nederländerna 0 - 1
Fredag 10 november 2017
12:35 Kina - Serbien 0 - 2
13:00 Japan - Brasilien 1 - 3
14:00 Georgien - Cypern 1 - 0
19:00 Ukraina - Slovakien 2 - 1
20:45 Belgien - Mexiko 3 - 3
20:45 Polen - Uruguay 0 - 0
21:00 England - Tyskland 0 - 0
21:00 Frankrike - Wales 2 - 0
21:45 Portugal - Saudiarabien 3 - 0
Lördag 11 november 2017
14:00 Ryssland - Argentina 0 - 1
17:30 Qatar - Tjeckien 0 - 1
18:30 North Macedonia - Norge 2 - 0
21:30 Spanien - Costa Rica 5 - 0
Söndag 12 november 2017
15:00 Malta - Estland 0 - 3
Måndag 13 november 2017
15:00 Armenien - Cypern 3 - 2
15:00 Georgien - Vitryssland 2 - 2
15:00 Venezuela - Iran 0 - 1
17:00 Irak - Syrien 1 - 1
18:00 Bulgarien - Saudiarabien 1 - 0
18:30 Turkiet - Albanien 2 - 3
19:30 Kosovo - Lettland 4 - 3
20:45 Polen - Mexiko 0 - 1
Tisdag 14 november 2017
12:35 Kina - Colombia 0 - 4
17:30 Argentina - Nigeria 2 - 4
17:30 Qatar - Island 1 - 1
18:00 Slovakien - Norge 1 - 0
19:45 Ryssland - Spanien 3 - 3
20:00 Rumänien - Nederländerna 0 - 3
20:15 Ungern - Costa Rica 1 - 0
20:45 Österrike - Uruguay 2 - 1
20:45 Belgien - Japan 1 - 0
20:45 Tyskland - Frankrike 2 - 2
20:45 Wales - Panama 1 - 1
21:00 England - Brasilien 0 - 0
21:45 Portugal - USA 1 - 1
Söndag 7 januari 2018
18:15 Sverige - Estland 1 - 1
Torsdag 11 januari 2018
12:30 Indonesien - Island 0 - 6
13:30 Jordanien - Finland 1 - 2
Söndag 14 januari 2018
12:30 Indonesien - Island 1 - 4
Måndag 15 januari 2018
14:00 Jordanien - Danmark 3 - 2
Lördag 27 januari 2018
14:00 Moldavien - Sydkorea 0 - 1
Måndag 29 januari 2018
03:30 USA - Bosnien Hercegovina 0 - 0
Tisdag 30 januari 2018
12:00 Sydkorea - Jamaica 2 - 2
17:00 Azerbajdzjan - Moldavien 0 - 0
Torsdag 1 februari 2018
03:00 Mexiko - Bosnien Hercegovina 1 - 0
Lördag 3 februari 2018
15:30 Sydkorea - Lettland 1 - 0
Måndag 26 februari 2018
18:30 Saudiarabien - Moldavien 3 - 0
Onsdag 28 februari 2018
17:00 Irak - Saudiarabien 4 - 1
Onsdag 21 mars 2018
16:00 Jordanien - Kuwait 1 - 0
18:00 Liechtenstein - Andorra 0 - 1
Torsdag 22 mars 2018
12:35 Kina - Wales 0 - 6
18:00 Malta - Luxemburg 0 - 1
18:00 Färöarna - Lettland 1 - 1
20:00 Danmark - Panama 1 - 0
Fredag 23 mars 2018
12:35 Uruguay - Tjeckien 2 - 0
13:20 Japan - Mali 1 - 1
17:00 Ryssland - Brasilien 0 - 3
17:00 Azerbajdzjan - Vitryssland 0 - 1
17:00 Finland - North Macedonia 0 - 0
17:00 Cypern - Montenegro 0 - 0
17:30 Senegal - Uzbekistan 1 - 1
18:00 Norge - Australien 4 - 1
18:30 Turkiet - Irland 1 - 0
19:00 Grekland - Schweiz 0 - 1
19:00 Ungern - Kazakstan 2 - 3
19:15 Tunisien - Iran 1 - 0
20:00 North Macedonia - Finland 0 - 0
20:00 Ukraina - Saudiarabien 1 - 1
20:30 Marocko - Serbien 2 - 1
20:45 Polen - Nigeria 0 - 1
20:45 Nederländerna - England 0 - 1
20:45 Tyskland - Spanien 1 - 1
20:45 Argentina - Italien 2 - 0
20:45 Skottland - Costa Rica 0 - 1
20:45 Österrike - Slovenien 3 - 0
20:45 Portugal - Egypten 2 - 1
21:00 Frankrike - Colombia 2 - 3
Lördag 24 mars 2018
01:00 Curacao - Bolivia 1 - 1
01:30 Peru - Kroatien 2 - 0
03:00 Mexiko - Island 3 - 0
15:00 Armenien - Estland 0 - 0
15:00 Nordirland - Sydkorea 2 - 1
16:00 Kanada - Nya Zeeland 1 - 0
16:00 Georgien - Litauen 4 - 0
17:00 Kenya - Komorerna 2 - 2
18:00 Sverige - Chile 1 - 2
Söndag 25 mars 2018
16:00 Gibraltar - Lettland 1 - 0
18:00 Färöarna - Liechtenstein 3 - 0
Måndag 26 mars 2018
00:00 Jamaica - Antigua/Barbuda 1 - 1
09:35 Kina - Tjeckien 1 - 4
13:35 Wales - Uruguay 0 - 1
18:00 Finland - Malta 5 - 0
18:00 Bulgarien - Kazakstan 2 - 1
19:00 Albanien - Norge 0 - 1
20:30 Portugal - Nederländerna 0 - 3
Tisdag 27 mars 2018
14:20 Japan - Ukraina 1 - 2
17:00 Georgien - Estland 2 - 0
17:00 Armenien - Litauen 0 - 1
17:50 Ryssland - Frankrike 1 - 3
18:00 Iran - Algeriet 2 - 1
19:00 Schweiz - Panama 6 - 0
19:10 Montenegro - Turkiet 2 - 2
20:00 Ungern - Skottland 0 - 1
20:00 Danmark - Chile 0 - 0
20:00 Tunisien - Costa Rica 1 - 0
20:00 Grekland - Egypten 1 - 0
20:15 Slovenien - Vitryssland 0 - 2
20:30 Rumänien - Sverige 1 - 0
20:30 Luxemburg - Österrike 0 - 4
20:45 Polen - Sydkorea 3 - 2
20:45 Belgien - Saudiarabien 4 - 0
20:45 Tyskland - Brasilien 0 - 1
21:00 England - Italien 1 - 1
21:00 Australien - Colombia 0 - 0
21:00 Marocko - Uzbekistan 2 - 0
21:00 Serbien - Nigeria 2 - 0
21:30 Spanien - Argentina 6 - 1
Onsdag 28 mars 2018
02:00 Peru - Island 3 - 1
02:00 Island - Peru 1 - 3
04:00 Mexiko - Kroatien 0 - 1
Onsdag 18 april 2018
01:30 Trinidad och Tobago - Panama 0 - 1
Onsdag 9 maj 2018
20:30 Saudiarabien - Algeriet 2 - 0
Tisdag 15 maj 2018
19:30 Saudiarabien - Grekland 2 - 0
Lördag 19 maj 2018
18:30 Iran - Uzbekistan 1 - 0
Söndag 20 maj 2018
22:00 Jordanien - Cypern 3 - 0
Fredag 25 maj 2018
14:00 Kenya - Swaziland 0 - 1
21:00 Kuwait - Egypten 1 - 1
Måndag 28 maj 2018
13:00 Sydkorea - Honduras 2 - 0
20:15 Turkiet - Iran 2 - 1
20:45 Italien - Saudiarabien 2 - 1
20:45 Portugal - Tunisien 2 - 2
21:00 Frankrike - Irland 2 - 0
Tisdag 29 maj 2018
00:30 USA - Bolivia 3 - 0
03:00 Mexiko - Wales 0 - 0
18:00 Azerbajdzjan - Kirgizistan 3 - 0
19:00 Malta - Armenien 1 - 1
20:00 Kosovo - Albanien 3 - 0
Onsdag 30 maj 2018
01:00 Argentina - Haiti 4 - 0
03:00 Peru - Skottland 2 - 0
03:00 Panama - Nordirland 0 - 0
12:25 Japan - Ghana 0 - 2
18:00 Estland - Litauen 2 - 0
20:45 Österrike - Ryssland 1 - 0
Torsdag 31 maj 2018
16:00 Rumänien - Chile 3 - 2
20:00 Marocko - Ukraina 0 - 0
20:00 Luxemburg - Senegal 0 - 0
20:45 Slovakien - Nederländerna 1 - 1
Fredag 1 juni 2018
13:00 Tjeckien - Australien 0 - 4
19:00 Georgien - Malta 1 - 0
20:15 Tunisien - Turkiet 2 - 2
21:00 Frankrike - Italien 3 - 1
21:15 Egypten - Colombia 0 - 0
Lördag 2 juni 2018
18:15 England - Nigeria 2 - 1
19:40 Österrike - Tyskland 2 - 1
19:45 Sverige - Danmark 0 - 0
20:15 Montenegro - Slovenien 0 - 2
20:45 Belgien - Portugal 0 - 0
21:08 Irland - USA 2 - 1
22:00 Island - Norge 2 - 3
Söndag 3 juni 2018
02:00 Mexiko - Skottland 1 - 0
16:00 Brasilien - Kroatien 2 - 0
16:00 Ukraina - Albanien 4 - 1
19:00 Costa Rica - Nordirland 3 - 0
20:00 Saudiarabien - Peru 0 - 3
21:00 Spanien - Schweiz 1 - 1
Måndag 4 juni 2018
17:00 Armenien - Moldavien 0 - 0
20:00 Serbien - Chile 0 - 1
20:00 Marocko - Slovakien 2 - 1
20:45 Italien - Nederländerna 1 - 1
Tisdag 5 juni 2018
16:00 Kazakstan - Azerbajdzjan 3 - 0
18:00 Ryssland - Turkiet 1 - 1
19:30 Rumänien - Finland 2 - 0
20:00 Luxemburg - Georgien 1 - 0
Onsdag 6 juni 2018
15:00 Tjeckien - Nigeria 1 - 0
19:00 Norge - Panama 1 - 0
19:00 Vitryssland - Ungern 1 - 1
20:45 Belgien - Egypten 3 - 0
Torsdag 7 juni 2018
14:10 Sydkorea - Bolivia 0 - 0
21:00 England - Costa Rica 2 - 0
21:15 Portugal - Algeriet 3 - 0
22:00 Island - Ghana 2 - 2
Fredag 8 juni 2018
01:00 Uruguay - Uzbekistan 3 - 0
18:00 Kroatien - Senegal 2 - 1
19:00 Iran - Litauen 1 - 0
19:00 Schweiz - Japan 2 - 0
19:30 Tyskland - Saudiarabien 2 - 1
20:45 Polen - Chile 2 - 2
Lördag 9 juni 2018
17:00 Lettland - Azerbajdzjan 1 - 3
17:30 Ungern - Australien 1 - 2
18:00 Estland - Marocko 1 - 3
18:00 Finland - Vitryssland 2 - 0
18:00 Serbien - Bolivia 5 - 1
19:15 Sverige - Peru 0 - 0
20:00 Danmark - Mexiko 2 - 0
20:00 Spanien - Tunisien 1 - 0
21:00 Frankrike - USA 1 - 1
Söndag 10 juni 2018
16:00 Österrike - Brasilien 0 - 3
Måndag 11 juni 2018
15:00 Sydkorea - Senegal 0 - 2
20:45 Belgien - Costa Rica 4 - 1
Tisdag 12 juni 2018
15:05 Japan - Paraguay 4 - 2
18:00 Polen - Litauen 4 - 0
Laddar...
Laddar...
Utgivaren ansvarar inte f�r inneh�llet nedan.
Tippatoppen
Träningslandskamp
Christer Sundström
6
Gert Jönsson
1