Spelschema
Omgång 0
Tisdag 7 maj
17:30 Närpes Kraft - VPS-j T07 1 - 3
Onsdag 8 maj
18:00 SeMi/Sininen - IK 0 - 4
Torsdag 9 maj
17:30 BK-48 - Kanu 4 - 1
17:30 FC Sport-j - Virkiä 5 - 0
17:30 Sporting Kristina - SIF F07 4 - 0
18:00 FC KOMU - Karhu 1 - 5
Fredag 10 maj
18:00 VIFK - APV 13 - 0
Måndag 13 maj
17:30 IK - VIFK 3 - 5
Onsdag 15 maj
17:00 Virkiä - BK-48 0 - 4
17:00 Karhu - FC Sport-j 1 - 5
Torsdag 16 maj
17:30 SIF F07 - Närpes Kraft 1 - 1
17:30 VPS-j T07 - SeMi/Sininen 4 - 0
Söndag 19 maj
13:00 Kanu - Sporting Kristina 0 - 3
Måndag 20 maj
17:30 Sporting Kristina - Virkiä 8 - 2
Tisdag 21 maj
16:30 SIF F07 - VPS-j T07 2 - 4
18:00 VIFK - SeMi/Sininen 1 - 1
Torsdag 23 maj
17:30 BK-48 - Karhu 1 - 2
18:00 FC KOMU - IK 1 - 9
Söndag 26 maj
17:00 Närpes Kraft - Kanu 2 - 2
Måndag 27 maj
17:30 IK - FC Sport-j 4 - 5
Tisdag 28 maj
17:00 Virkiä - Närpes Kraft 0 - 1
18:30 APV - BK-48 0 - 1
Onsdag 29 maj
17:00 Karhu - Sporting Kristina 1 - 1
18:00 Kanu - SIF F07 0 - 2
18:00 SeMi/Sininen - FC KOMU 7 - 2
Torsdag 30 maj
16:00 VPS-j T07 - VIFK 4 - 2
Måndag 3 juni
17:30 Sporting Kristina - APV 0 - 2
17:30 Närpes Kraft - Karhu 2 - 1
Onsdag 5 juni
16:30 FC KOMU - VIFK 1 - 11
17:30 Kanu - VPS-j T07 3 - 4
Torsdag 6 juni
17:00 SIF F07 - Virkiä 3 - 1
17:30 FC Sport-j - SeMi/Sininen 7 - 3
18:00 BK-48 - IK 3 - 2
Fredag 7 juni
18:00 APV - FC KOMU 4 - 0
Måndag 10 juni
16:30 Virkiä - Kanu 1 - 0
17:30 FC Sport-j - APV 6 - 0
17:30 IK - Sporting Kristina 2 - 0
Tisdag 11 juni
18:00 VPS-j T07 - FC KOMU 11 - 0
18:30 SeMi/Sininen - BK-48 4 - 5
Onsdag 12 juni
16:30 VIFK - FC Sport-j 4 - 3
18:30 APV - Närpes Kraft 3 - 2
Torsdag 13 juni
16:30 BK-48 - VIFK 3 - 2
17:00 Virkiä - VPS-j T07 1 - 3
18:00 Närpes Kraft - IK 1 - 5
Lördag 15 juni
12:00 Kanu - Karhu 3 - 2
Söndag 16 juni
15:00 SIF F07 - APV 6 - 1
17:30 FC Sport-j - FC KOMU 11 - 1
Måndag 17 juni
17:30 IK - SIF F07 0 - 1
Tisdag 18 juni
18:30 SeMi/Sininen - Närpes Kraft 0 - 4
Onsdag 19 juni
16:30 VPS-j T07 - FC Sport-j 3 - 0
17:00 Karhu - Virkiä 7 - 0
17:00 FC KOMU - BK-48 2 - 4
18:00 VIFK - Sporting Kristina 4 - 1
18:30 APV - Kanu 0 - 0
Måndag 24 juni
16:30 Kanu - IK 1 - 2
17:30 Sporting Kristina - FC KOMU 3 - 2
17:30 Närpes Kraft - VIFK 2 - 4
Tisdag 25 juni
17:00 SIF F07 - SeMi/Sininen 2 - 1
17:00 Virkiä - APV 0 - 1
Onsdag 26 juni
17:00 Karhu - VPS-j T07 3 - 2
Torsdag 27 juni
16:30 BK-48 - FC Sport-j 0 - 6
Måndag 1 juli
18:00 SeMi/Sininen - Kanu 1 - 2
18:30 Karhu - SIF F07 1 - 0
Tisdag 2 juli
Onsdag 3 juli
16:30 VPS-j T07 - BK-48 1 - 3
17:30 IK - Virkiä 5 - 0
18:00 VIFK - SIF F07 5 - 2
18:00 FC KOMU - Närpes Kraft 1 - 7
Torsdag 4 juli
18:30 APV - Karhu 0 - 2
Måndag 8 juli
17:00 Kanu - VIFK 1 - 5
17:30 Sporting Kristina - BK-48 1 - 6
Tisdag 9 juli
17:00 SIF F07 - FC KOMU 11 - 1
17:00 Virkiä - SeMi/Sininen 1 - 5
18:30 APV - VPS-j T07 2 - 2
Onsdag 10 juli
17:00 Karhu - IK 0 - 1
17:30 Närpes Kraft - FC Sport-j 2 - 1
Tisdag 23 juli
18:30 SeMi/Sininen - Karhu 4 - 4
Torsdag 25 juli
16:30 FC Sport-j - SIF F07 10 - 3
18:00 VIFK - Virkiä 4 - 0
18:00 BK-48 - Närpes Kraft 5 - 2
18:00 FC KOMU - Kanu
Fredag 26 juli
15:00 IK - APV 2 - 1
Tisdag 30 juli
17:00 SIF F07 - BK-48 3 - 6
17:00 Virkiä - FC KOMU 2 - 2
18:30 APV - SeMi/Sininen 0 - 4
Onsdag 31 juli
17:00 Karhu - VIFK 2 - 2
17:30 IK - VPS-j T07 6 - 1
17:30 Kanu - FC Sport-j 1 - 4
Laddar...
Laddar...
Utgivaren ansvarar inte f�r inneh�llet nedan.
Tippatoppen
T12
Ingen har tippat rätt den här säsongen.