Division 3 mellersta Götaland 2021 Spelarstatistik
Skytteliga
# | Spelare | Lag | M |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Möller | Hestrafors IF | 20 |
2 | Hampus Ekdahl | Tölö IF | 20 |
3 | David Berntsson | Tölö IF | 19 |
4 | Daniel Alexandersson | Ytterby IS | 13 |
5 | Ahmed Hussain | Landvetter IS | 10 |
6 | Arjanit Sumiqi | Skene IF | 10 |
7 | Iset Thoma Hajrizaj | IK Kongahälla | 10 |
8 | Victor Sköld | Landvetter IS | 10 |
9 | Daniel Larsson | Öckerö IF | 9 |
10 | Gabriel Garis | Kortedala IF | 9 |
11 | Ludvig Wiklander Ljungkvist | Öckerö IF | 9 |
12 | Daniel Simonsen | Kållered SK | 8 |
13 | Jonas Ganning | Hestrafors IF | 8 |
14 | Noah Säll-Magnusson | Landvetter IS | 8 |
15 | Albin Gustavsson | Landvetter IS | 7 |
16 | Arvin Shojaee | IK Kongahälla | 7 |
17 | Buba Sanyang | Hisingsbacka FC | 7 |
18 | Joakim Thornberg | Ytterby IS | 7 |
19 | Patrick Abrahamsson | Kållered SK | 7 |
20 | Victor Nystedt | Öckerö IF | 7 |
Poängliga
# | Spelare | Lag | P |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Möller | Hestrafors IF | 20 |
2 | Hampus Ekdahl | Tölö IF | 20 |
3 | David Berntsson | Tölö IF | 19 |
4 | Daniel Alexandersson | Ytterby IS | 13 |
5 | Ahmed Hussain | Landvetter IS | 10 |
6 | Arjanit Sumiqi | Skene IF | 10 |
7 | Iset Thoma Hajrizaj | IK Kongahälla | 10 |
8 | Victor Sköld | Landvetter IS | 10 |
9 | Daniel Larsson | Öckerö IF | 9 |
10 | Gabriel Garis | Kortedala IF | 9 |
11 | Ludvig Wiklander Ljungkvist | Öckerö IF | 9 |
12 | Daniel Simonsen | Kållered SK | 8 |
13 | Jonas Ganning | Hestrafors IF | 8 |
14 | Noah Säll-Magnusson | Landvetter IS | 8 |
15 | Albin Gustavsson | Landvetter IS | 7 |
16 | Arvin Shojaee | IK Kongahälla | 7 |
17 | Buba Sanyang | Hisingsbacka FC | 7 |
18 | Joakim Thornberg | Ytterby IS | 7 |
19 | Patrick Abrahamsson | Kållered SK | 7 |
20 | Victor Nystedt | Öckerö IF | 7 |
Gula kort
# | Spelare | Lag | GK |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liiban Dhoore | Kortedala IF | 6 |
2 | Albin Granbacke | Ytterby IS | 4 |
3 | Benjamin Binjamen | Kortedala IF | 4 |
4 | James Faily | Hisingsbacka FC | 4 |
5 | Mattias Hallengärd | Tölö IF | 4 |
6 | Serdar Kaymaz | KF Velebit | 4 |
7 | Adam Hennioui | Hisingsbacka FC | 3 |
8 | Adam Jallow | Angered MBIK | 3 |
9 | Adam Passachin | Kållered SK | 3 |
10 | Alfons Svensson | Skene IF | 3 |
11 | Alhagi-Malik Koné | Angered MBIK | 3 |
12 | Amir Naser | Hisingsbacka FC | 3 |
13 | Arbër Ibishi | Hestrafors IF | 3 |
14 | Bertil Bwira | Hisingsbacka FC | 3 |
15 | Denis Gavrilov | KF Velebit | 3 |
16 | Emilio Rossi | KF Velebit | 3 |
17 | Fehim Smajlovic | KF Velebit | 3 |
18 | Gabriel Dos Santos Goncalves | KF Velebit | 3 |
19 | Gabriel Garis | Kortedala IF | 3 |
20 | Hampus Holmgren | Landvetter IS | 3 |
Utvisningar
# | Spelare | Lag | U |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alhagi-Malik Koné | Angered MBIK | 2 |
2 | Liiban Dhoore | Kortedala IF | 2 |
3 | Adam Passachin | Kållered SK | 1 |
4 | Amir Naser | Hisingsbacka FC | 1 |
5 | Arbër Ibishi | Hestrafors IF | 1 |
6 | Benjamin Binjamen | Kortedala IF | 1 |
7 | Christoffer Floman Randsalu | Landvetter IS | 1 |
8 | Denis Gavrilov | KF Velebit | 1 |
9 | Edvin Osmanovic | Hisingsbacka FC | 1 |
10 | Oscar Lansing | Tölö IF | 1 |