Finland Division 4 zon C1 2021 Spelarstatistik
Skytteliga
# | Spelare | Lag | M |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias Strandvall | Kungliga Wasa | 13 |
2 | Emil Marjamäki | Sundom IF II | 9 |
3 | Robin Stenback | IF Hoppet | 9 |
4 | Tommi Rintasalo | Ponnistus | 9 |
5 | Wiljam Fors | ABC | 8 |
6 | Daniel Geisor | I-JBK | 7 |
7 | Matias Lammi | KJV/Kanu | 7 |
8 | Einar Wikar | KJV/Kanu | 6 |
9 | Habibullah Husseini | SJK Akatemia II | 6 |
10 | Joonas Kuivalainen | SJK Akatemia II | 6 |
11 | Kåre Björkstrand | Kungliga Wasa | 6 |
12 | Nicolas Kivimäki | SJK Akatemia II | 6 |
13 | Mauritz Alaviitala | IF Hoppet | 5 |
14 | Paavo Nyrhinen | SJK Akatemia II | 5 |
15 | Paulus Mehtonen | KJV/Kanu | 5 |
16 | Adam Häggqvist | Sundom IF II | 4 |
17 | Alex Kivimäki | SJK Akatemia II | 4 |
18 | Hung Trang Nguyen | Närpes Kraft II | 4 |
19 | Jim Mattfolk | ABC | 4 |
20 | Jimmy Martin | Sundom IF II | 4 |
Poängliga
# | Spelare | Lag | P |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias Strandvall | Kungliga Wasa | 13 |
2 | Emil Marjamäki | Sundom IF II | 9 |
3 | Robin Stenback | IF Hoppet | 9 |
4 | Tommi Rintasalo | Ponnistus | 9 |
5 | Wiljam Fors | ABC | 8 |
6 | Daniel Geisor | I-JBK | 7 |
7 | Matias Lammi | KJV/Kanu | 7 |
8 | Einar Wikar | KJV/Kanu | 6 |
9 | Habibullah Husseini | SJK Akatemia II | 6 |
10 | Joonas Kuivalainen | SJK Akatemia II | 6 |
11 | Kåre Björkstrand | Kungliga Wasa | 6 |
12 | Nicolas Kivimäki | SJK Akatemia II | 6 |
13 | Mauritz Alaviitala | IF Hoppet | 5 |
14 | Paavo Nyrhinen | SJK Akatemia II | 5 |
15 | Paulus Mehtonen | KJV/Kanu | 5 |
16 | Adam Häggqvist | Sundom IF II | 4 |
17 | Alex Kivimäki | SJK Akatemia II | 4 |
18 | Hung Trang Nguyen | Närpes Kraft II | 4 |
19 | Jim Mattfolk | ABC | 4 |
20 | Jimmy Martin | Sundom IF II | 4 |
Gula kort
# | Spelare | Lag | GK |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaro Piispanen | KJV/Kanu | 4 |
2 | Mikko Joensuu | VPS J | 4 |
3 | Samuel Chacon | IF Hoppet | 4 |
4 | Aweys Ibrahim Abdifatah | VPS J | 3 |
5 | Daniel Nordström | Kungliga Wasa | 3 |
6 | Dennis Akaho | FC Korsholm | 3 |
7 | Habibullah Husseini | SJK Akatemia II | 3 |
8 | Jonas Svenns | ABC | 3 |
9 | Juho Himanka | Ponnistus | 3 |
10 | Kim Klemets | Sundom IF II | 3 |
11 | Lukas Uppgård | Sundom IF II | 3 |
12 | Lukumanu Iddrisu | FC Korsholm | 3 |
13 | Peter Siegfrids | FC Korsholm | 3 |
14 | Petro Zubko | Kungliga Wasa | 3 |
15 | Shadreck Kasongo | FC Korsholm | 3 |
16 | Sunngren Oscar | I-JBK | 3 |
17 | Aleksi Mäkelä | FC Kuffen | 2 |
18 | Anton Björses | IF Hoppet | 2 |
19 | Elias Enlund | Närpes Kraft II | 2 |
20 | Fredrik Utriainen | IF Hoppet | 2 |
Utvisningar
# | Spelare | Lag | U |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Björk | Sundom IF II | 1 |
2 | Jasper Nurmi | FC Korsholm | 1 |
3 | Kim Klemets | Sundom IF II | 1 |
4 | Lenni Kalliokoski | Ponnistus | 1 |
5 | Lukumanu Iddrisu | FC Korsholm | 1 |
6 | Matti Turja | Ponnistus | 1 |
7 | Misheck Kasongo | FC Korsholm | 1 |
8 | Robin Lillkaas | ABC | 1 |
9 | Shadreck Kasongo | FC Korsholm | 1 |
10 | Sunngren Oscar | I-JBK | 1 |