Division 2 norra Götaland 2021 Spelarstatistik
Skytteliga
# | Spelare | Lag | M |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Rångemyr | Södra Ving/Hössna/Timmele | 15 |
2 | Linnéa Ström | Alingsås KIK | 14 |
3 | Matilda Andersson | Skultorps IF | 11 |
4 | Jennie Dahlqvist | Götene FK | 10 |
5 | Matilda Jonsson | Falköpings KIK | 8 |
6 | Annelie Carli | IK Frisco | 7 |
7 | Lisa Johansson | Vinninga AIF | 7 |
8 | Ronja Lind | Falköpings KIK | 7 |
9 | Therese Josefsson | Södra Ving/Hössna/Timmele | 7 |
10 | Emia Hjort | Falköpings KIK | 6 |
11 | Hanna Branmark | IK Frisco | 5 |
12 | Hannah Gustafsson | Vinninga AIF | 5 |
13 | Linnea Axede | Alingsås KIK | 5 |
14 | Sanna Eriksson | Arentorp/Helås | 5 |
15 | Cecilia Thörngren | IK Frisco | 4 |
16 | Johanna Lundstedt | Mariestads BoIS FF | 4 |
17 | Maja Hansson | IK Frisco | 4 |
18 | Alma Fornegård | Sils IF | 3 |
19 | Antonia Ferm Sandberg | Alingsås KIK | 3 |
20 | Emmelie Flodmark Junckerfelt | Skultorps IF | 3 |
Poängliga
# | Spelare | Lag | P |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Rångemyr | Södra Ving/Hössna/Timmele | 15 |
2 | Linnéa Ström | Alingsås KIK | 14 |
3 | Matilda Andersson | Skultorps IF | 11 |
4 | Jennie Dahlqvist | Götene FK | 10 |
5 | Matilda Jonsson | Falköpings KIK | 8 |
6 | Annelie Carli | IK Frisco | 7 |
7 | Lisa Johansson | Vinninga AIF | 7 |
8 | Ronja Lind | Falköpings KIK | 7 |
9 | Therese Josefsson | Södra Ving/Hössna/Timmele | 7 |
10 | Emia Hjort | Falköpings KIK | 6 |
11 | Hanna Branmark | IK Frisco | 5 |
12 | Hannah Gustafsson | Vinninga AIF | 5 |
13 | Linnea Axede | Alingsås KIK | 5 |
14 | Sanna Eriksson | Arentorp/Helås | 5 |
15 | Cecilia Thörngren | IK Frisco | 4 |
16 | Johanna Lundstedt | Mariestads BoIS FF | 4 |
17 | Maja Hansson | IK Frisco | 4 |
18 | Alma Fornegård | Sils IF | 3 |
19 | Antonia Ferm Sandberg | Alingsås KIK | 3 |
20 | Emmelie Flodmark Junckerfelt | Skultorps IF | 3 |
Gula kort
# | Spelare | Lag | GK |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Karlsson | Götene FK | 3 |
2 | Alva Jern | Götene FK | 2 |
3 | Amanda Carlsson | Skultorps IF | 2 |
4 | Amanda Svärd | IFK Värsås | 2 |
5 | Beata Bergman | IFK Värsås | 2 |
6 | Johanna Lundstedt | Mariestads BoIS FF | 2 |
7 | Therese Lindkvist | IFK Värsås | 2 |
8 | Tinna Örtemark | Skultorps IF | 2 |
9 | Alma Fornegård | Sils IF | 1 |
10 | Amanda Lundh | Arentorp/Helås | 1 |
11 | Bailey Carlsson | IK Frisco | 1 |
12 | Cecilia Jonsson | IK Frisco | 1 |
13 | Clara Sunnergren | Sils IF | 1 |
14 | Elin Johansson | Mariedals IK | 1 |
15 | Elin Larsson | Alingsås KIK | 1 |
16 | Ella Strid | Sils IF | 1 |
17 | Emma Hermansson | IFK Värsås | 1 |
18 | Emma Lidberg | Arentorp/Helås | 1 |
19 | Felicia Brage | Falköpings KIK | 1 |
20 | Frida Roos | Södra Ving/Hössna/Timmele | 1 |
Utvisningar
# | Spelare | Lag | U |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beata Bergman | IFK Värsås | 1 |
2 | Elma Huremovic | Mariedals IK | 1 |
3 | Lisa Kiviharju | Södra Ving/Hössna/Timmele | 1 |